Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 1¹
U16 State Champs - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
2/22/2014 10:30 AM

Run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 STATE GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 2/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 136 Abplanalp, John 1:01.11 56 125 Kane, Matthew DNF 
2 164 Saks, Benjamin 1:00.80 57 123 Lyons, Brendan DNF 
3 138 Lipe, Sam 1:00.72 58 119 Jeske, Daniel DNF 
4 155 Gabor, Jack 1:00.67 59 118 Thomas, Dylan DNF 
5 130 Maier, Kai 1:00.45 60 116 Mergl, Joseph DNF 
6 135 Hopfinger, Maxwell 59.89 61 110 Wiacek, Victor DNF 
7 126 Rauch, James 59.74 62 106 Galvan, Sebastian DNF 
8 142 Graham, Maxwell 59.47 63 105 Thorp, Zachary DNF 
9 159 Aveta, Chase 59.37 64 104 Hejna, Ethan DNF 
10 109 Fries, Ryan 59.31  
11 124 Wylie, Alexander 59.24  
12 148 Feldeisen, Lane 58.98  
13 137 Piper, Blake 58.65  
14 102 Hurley, Mack 57.70  
15 127 Akoundi, Alex 57.56  
16 108 Foxcroft, J D 57.50  
17 112 Flaherty, David 57.37  
18 121 Klebba, Maximilian 57.34  
19 115 Barkauskas, Cy 57.29  
20 117 Flaherty, Jacob 57.27  
21 132 Scriven, Evan 56.94  
22 122 Reynolds, Peter 56.91  
23 114 Carbaugh, John 56.73  
24 113 Jenkins, Jake 56.55  
25 111 Smith, Dillon 56.49  
26 129 Hohman, Alex 56.09  
27 120 Greenstein, Eric 55.85  
28 101 Shantler, Thomas 55.78  
29 107 Lawrence, Carter 54.75  
30 103 Cohane, Aidan 54.47  
31 154 Golding, Daniel 1:01.62  
32 147 Hawks, Drake 1:02.29  
33 152 Cembrinski, Quinn 1:02.32  
34 141 Kelly, Declan 1:02.38  
35 140 Anweiler, Jacob 1:02.67  
36 146 Anderson, Tommy 1:03.18  
37 157 Peck, Nathan 1:03.45  
38 163 Woodward, Aziz DNF  
39 162 Sisca, Will DNF  
40 161 McDonough, Dennis DNF  
41 160 Gimbel, Richard DNF  
42 158 Palmer, Shawn DNF  
43 156 Kane, Nicholas DNF  
44 153 Larsen, Charles DNF  
45 151 Lyle, Liam DNF  
46 150 Sujak, Deenae DNF  
47 149 Duerr, Will DNF  
48 145 Sheridan, George DNF  
49 144 Rice, Christopher DNF  
50 143 Marshall, Ian DNF  
51 139 Burns, Riley DNF  
52 134 Loeb, Jake DNF  
53 133 Neron, Jonathan DNF  
54 131 Georgia, Evan DNF  
55 128 Hanson, Will DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved