Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Montage Mountain Open - Youth 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - PA - Montage Mountain
2/22/2014 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/22/2014                     Page 1 
 
Montage Mountain Open 
Youth Race 2 
 
 
CLASS : F1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 F1 Emily Krevey 41.39 (1) 43.08 (1) 1:24.47 (1) 
2 135 F1 Mackenzie Cross 45.60 (2) 44.71 (2) 1:30.31 (2) 
3 143 F1 Sarah Kopchains 54.50 (5) 45.97 (3) 1:40.47 (3) 
4 134 F1 Haylee Cross 46.24 (3) 54.73 (7) 1:40.97 (4) 
5 131 F1 Ella Axtell 49.70 (4) 52.35 (5) 1:42.05 (5) 
6 108 F1 Carly Hopkins 58.48 (6) 53.01 (6) 1:51.49 (6) 
7 146 F1 Ashley Mitchell DNS 50.65 (4) 
 
CLASS : F2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 132 F2 Aidyn Thompson 37.88 (1) 41.04 (1) 1:18.92 (1) 
2 125 F2 Eleanor Farrell 40.09 (2) 48.10 (4) 1:28.19 (2) 
3 115 F2 Rhiannon Koss 46.55 (3) 44.15 (2) 1:30.70 (3) 
4 118 F2 Bridget Crawford 48.01 (4) 46.57 (3) 1:34.58 (4) 
5 144 F2 Maria Pais 55.56 (5) 59.73 (5) 1:55.29 (5) 
6 111 F2 Caitlyn Roever 1:03.71 (6) 1:04.69 (6) 2:08.40 (6) 
 
CLASS : F3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 103 F3 Summer Zito 32.56 (1) 32.84 (1) 1:05.40 (1) 
2 107 F3 Tylea Alpaugh 33.24 (2) 35.32 (2) 1:08.56 (2) 
3 119 F3 Michelle Dubrovsky 36.33 (4) 35.64 (3) 1:11.97 (3) 
4 113 F3 Katana Evans 35.89 (3) 36.59 (4) 1:12.48 (4) 
5 120 F3 Eden Dubrovsky 38.81 (5) 38.31 (5) 1:17.12 (5) 
 
CLASS : F4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 F4 Rebecca Roque 28.92 (1) 29.50 (1) 58.42 (1) 
2 123 F4 TigerLily Klisanin 38.26 (2) 38.55 (2) 1:16.81 (2) 
 
CLASS : M1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 122 M1 Trevor Radvanyi 39.13 (1) 37.61 (1) 1:16.74 (1) 
2 121 M1 Maxwell Roth 40.47 (2) 41.28 (2) 1:21.75 (2) 
3 112 M1 William Roever 45.43 (3) 45.20 (3) 1:30.63 (3) 
4 140 M1 Theodore Pietryka 48.25 (4) 53.07 (6) 1:41.32 (4) 
5 126 M1 Joseph McIntyre 53.07 (5) 59.83 (7) 1:52.90 (5) 
6 145 M1 Drew Pais 1:05.57 (6) 51.80 (5) 1:57.37 (6) 
7 130 M1 Byron Axtell 1:11.32 (7) 1:07.06 (8) 2:18.38 (7) 
8 136 M1 Edward Firstenberg 1:51.29 (8) 47.89 (4) 2:39.18 (8) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2014 11:25:09 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved