Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Monroe Cup - U12 - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/22/2014 10:15 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MONROE CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 12.30 2/22/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 U12 SV Wise, Benjamin 56 106 U14 BBSEF Swanson, Ian  
2 52 U12 STS Wojnowski, Alexander 57 107 U14 SV Daves, Ethan  
3 53 U12 SV Campbell, Connor 58 108 U14 SV Oconnor, Matt  
4 54 U12 MWSC Gebhards, Nicholas 59 109 U14 SV Swenke, Jackson  
5 55 U12 BBSEF Childress, Jack 60 110 U14 SV Everitt, William  
6 56 U12 SV Swenke, Bo 61 111 U14 SV Travers, Benjamin  
7 57 U12 SV Goitiandia, Benjamin  
8 58 U12 BBSEF Fitzgerald, Joseph  
9 59 U12 SV Blackburn, Josh  
10 60 U12 MWSC Woodruff, River  
11 61 U12 MWSC Nichols, Quinn  
12 62 U12 SV Marx, Ethan  
13 63 U12 MWSC Barinaga, Marcus  
14 64 U12 JHSC Brunner, Evan  
15 65 U12 BBSEF Langston, Finan  
16 66 U12 SV Lindstrom, Ridley  
17 67 U12 SV Goitiandia, Joseph  
18 68 U12 SV Dehart, Blake  
19 69 U12 TVSEF Goodell, Miles  
20 70 U12 JHSC Holland, James  
21 71 U12 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll  
22 72 U12 SV Baty, Benett  
23 73 U12 BBSEF Wiley, Cooper  
24 74 U12 BBSEF Harrigan, Samuel  
25 75 U12 SV Carruth, Jett  
26 76 U12 JHSC Brunner, Gavin  
27 77 U12 SV Daves, Alexander  
28 78 U12 PCRF Baker, Jett  
29 79 U12 MWSC Armstrong, Jacob  
30 80 U12 SV Dean, Shaw  
31 81 U12 SV Hattrup, Axel  
32 82 U12 BBSEF Faull, James  
33 83 U12 SV Snyder, Charlie  
34 84 U12 SV Cohen, Kyle  
35 85 U12 JHSC Little, Zachary  
36 86 U12 SV Allchin, Julian  
37 87 U12 PCRF Pimentel, Colton  
38 88 U12 SV Fuller, Eli  
39 89 U12 JHSC Ryan, Keith  
40 90 U12 SV Grossman, Buey  
41 91 U12 SV Sarchett, Ryder  
42 92 U12 SV Stumph, Fletcher  
43 93 U12 MWSC Bader-Hellstrom, Elij  
44 94 U12 TVSEF Romanzi, Cooper  
45 95 U12 JHSC Sullivan, W. Pryor  
46 96 U12 SV McCoubrey, Shaw  
47 97 U12 SV Dewolfe, William  
48 98 U12 STS Stock, Lucas  
49 99 U12 SV Gowe, Nathan  
50 100 U12 JHSC Hagen, Grant  
51 101 U12 JHSC Ulmer, Zander  
52 102 U12 SV Leininger, Skye  
53 103 U12 SV Moss, Max  
54 104 U12 JHSC Parazette, Oliver  
55 105 U14 PCRF Sauerwein, Hilmar  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved