Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Competitor List¹
PA Cup 8 Finals - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/23/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 8 FINAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 2/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 99 1997 BMRA Cook, Liam 56 97 1995 WPRC Clark, Daniel  
2 91 1996 LMRT Braun, Jan 57 167 1997 WTSEF Tuomala, Kasper  
3 108 1997 WPRC Dibiase, Nelson 58 86 1998 EMSC Alina, Brandon  
4 163 1995 EMSC Simpson, Michael 59 102 1998 SRRC Dailey, Jack  
5 92 1995 SRRC Braun, Owen 60 151 1996 PASEF Price, Alexander  
6 133 1995 PASEF Lenihan, Sean 61 128 1998 BMRA Kowalchuk, Wyatt  
7 120 1997 WPRC Hudac, Coby 62 141 1997 JFRT McGunnigle, Liam  
8 164 1997 SRRC Stewart, Andrew 63 158 1999 BMRA Sandursky, Daniel  
9 89 1997 HVRC Blasey, Nick 64 106 1996 TMART De Carle, Alex  
10 111 1994 CSC Franssen, Nicholas 65 123 1996 BMRA Kilroy, Callan  
11 107 1995 SRRC Detwiler, Dakota 66 126 1997 PASEF Kosic, Josef  
12 96 1996 WPRC Christie, Ian 67 136 1996 BMRA Mahon, Anthony  
13 156 1998 BMRA Ryley, William 68 110 1998 SRRC Foster, Kevin  
14 159 1998 WTSEF Schaeffer, Devon 69 117 1996 BMRA Hillmeyer, Alec  
15 121 1996 LMRT Jacobson, Aaron 70 157 1999 WTSEF Sadler, Matthew  
16 143 1999 SRRC Midock, Luke 71 153 1997 TMART Reese, Alex  
17 148 1996 SRRC Palanzo, Gianni 72 142 1998 JFRT McIntyre, Quinn  
18 150 1996 BMRA Povolotskiy, Leo 73 146 1998 WTSEF Nygard, Erling  
19 98 1997 BMRA Combs, Stephen 74 145 1996 BMRA Nichol, Ross  
20 175 1998 LMRT Yost, Thomas 75 137 1997 WTSEF Makela, Lukas  
21 155 1998 SRRC Rogalli, Ryan 76 114 1999 PASEF Greenberg, Steven  
22 119 1995 LMRT Houston-Ludlam, Doug 77 103 1998 SRRC Dailey, Matthew  
23 131 1998 LMRT Lebauer, Nathan 78 101 1999 LMRT Crute, Simeon  
24 94 1999 EMSC Carden, Sean 79 112 1999 BMRA Gentner, Brian  
25 171 1997 SRRC Wakeen, Casey 80 160 1996 TMART Seighman, Christopher 
26 93 1997 EMSC Brumbaugh, Sumner 81 88 1999 HVRC Berner, Garrett  
27 90 1997 SRRC Bowman, Blake 82 118 1996 TMART Horne, Kyle  
28 134 1996 SRRC Long, Tyler 83 129 1998 EMSC Kutz, Tony  
29 124 1996 BMRA Kilroy, Kyle 84 125 1998 WPRC King, Benjamin  
30 140 1999 WPRC McCoy, Sean 85 109 1997 WTSEF Field, Charles  
31 166 1987 EMSC Torres, Albert 86 135 1997 JFRT Ludwig, Daniel  
32 139 1998 EMSC Mayes, Conner 87 100 1997 EMSC Coy, Hayden  
33 174 1998 SRRC Williamson, Jack 88 152 1997 PASEF Raisner, Blaize  
34 185 1989 Graves, Michael 89 85 1996 WTSEF Aguer, Chase  
35 173 1997 WPRC Ward, Connor 90 113 1997 PASEF Gold, Aaron  
36 169 1997 SRRC Twiford, Carson 91 149 1998 WTSEF Pan, Wesley  
37 162 1992 EMSC Shostek, M Kyle 92 154 1993 EMSC Riggi, Matthew  
38 168 1997 EMSC Turner, Colin  
39 87 1998 BMRA Bergen, Justin  
40 165 1998 LMRT Suh, Stefan  
41 132 1996 SRRC Leigh, John  
42 104 1998 WPRC Davis, Stephen  
43 130 1997 TMART Lallement, Luc  
44 95 1995 PASEF Chenenko, Jason  
45 115 1996 WPRC Harnick, Jack  
46 144 1998 EMSC Newman, Ty  
47 122 1992 EMSC Karam, Thomas  
48 138 1999 BMRA Mansfield, Jackson  
49 116 1996 BMRA Hartley, Joseph  
50 170 1999 WISP MWagner, John  
51 161 1998 LMRT Shcherbelis, Joshua  
52 172 1999 HVRC Wanovich, William  
53 127 1997 PASEF Kosic, Kristopher  
54 176 1996 MP Colbertaldo, Daniele  
55 147 1998 EMSC Oebbecke, Alexei  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved