Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Competitor List¹
PA Cup 8 Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/23/2014 9:30 AM
Course hold, racing will resume shortly

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 8 FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 2/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 26 1996 BMRA Gabriel, Katlyn 56 1 1998 JFRT Baker, Evan  
2 29 1996 BMRA Hole, Sara 57 10 1996 SRRC Carter, Rachel  
3 41 1997 WPRC Lalone, Laurel 58 27 1999 SRRC George, Madison  
4 66 1997 EMSC Westgate, Abbi 59 5 1998 JFRT Bond, Emma  
5 33 1995 WPRC Joyce, Kailey 60 12 1997 PASEF Cichon, Ally  
6 21 1996 TMART Derr, Robin 61 16 1996 PASEF Coniglione, Brittney  
7 14 1998 WPRC Clark, Tally 62 17 1995 SRRC Craine, Emily  
8 60 1999 WPRC Smith, Caroline 63 35 1998 LMRT Kim, Sarah  
9 53 1995 JiminyQuigg, Haleigh 64 59 1999 WTSEF Smilek, Elizabeth  
10 51 1997 WTSEF Miller, Katie 65 48 1998 LMRT Magdits, Mariel  
11 13 1997 WPRC Clark, Courtney 66 28 1997 TMART Glover, Callan  
12 20 1997 BMRA Depaulo, Annelise 67 39 1997 BMRA Konsko, Alyssa  
13 42 1995 SRRC Legro, Liza 68 52 1999 SRRC Mize, Isabel  
14 23 1997 BMRA Flack, Kelly 69 58 1999 WTSEF Sciarrino, Rachel  
15 38 1997 WPRC Klingensmith, Margau 70 65 1998 BMRA Wanner, Julianne  
16 44 1999 SRRC Lieblein, Cassie  
17 56 1996 BMRA Salasin, Devon Patri  
18 8 1996 WPRC Callahan, Emily  
19 62 1997 EMSC Tindall, Dana  
20 7 1996 WTSEF Burr, Hannah  
21 71 1996 EMSC Fierman, Nora  
22 69 1997 WPRC Wright, Harris  
23 57 1998 BMRA Schierwagen, Haley  
24 31 1998 JFRT Johnston, Sarah  
25 3 1996 WPRC Birmingham, Margaret  
26 46 1998 WPRC Lucas, Angelin  
27 2 1997 SRRC Beinhaur, Tess  
28 45 1998 SRRC Long, Kyra  
29 32 1999 WPRC Joyce, Erin  
30 30 1996 WPRC Jackson, Caroline  
31 4 1996 JFRT Bond, Hannah  
32 24 1996 SRRC Foster, Maria  
33 61 1998 PASEF Tice, Alexine  
34 22 1998 BMRA Flack, Megan  
35 11 1998 EMSC Chesnick, Katie  
36 49 1996 TMART McGlaughlin, Caitlin  
37 6 1995 EMSC Brumbaugh, Emma  
38 64 1997 WPRC Wallisch, Abigail  
39 40 1999 BMRA Kotzmann, Alyssa  
40 19 1999 JFRT Dematte, Piper  
41 50 1997 EMSC McHale, Lilliana  
42 18 1996 SRRC Dailey, Julia  
43 34 1998 WPRC Kauma, Katherine  
44 43 1998 PASEF Lenihan, Colleen  
45 25 1998 EMSC Frein, Kathleen  
46 47 1997 PASEF MacEwen, Heather  
47 68 1997 EMSC Wilhelm, Nina  
48 15 1999 BMRA Colavita, Michela  
49 55 1997 WTSEF Sadler, Rachel  
50 9 1998 WPRC Camerlo, Morgan  
51 70 1999 BMRA Yen, Emily  
52 63 1996 WTSEF Tuomala, Sofia  
53 37 1995 EMSC Kirschner, Anna  
54 67 1999 EMSC Wickersham, Joanna  
55 36 1999 WISP MKinnard, Elizabeth  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved