Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
U16 G GS Run 1 Start¹
U16 CENTRAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MI - MARQUETTE MOUNTAIN
2/20/2014 11:30 PM

SECOND RUN START¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CENTRAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 14.00 / 5.00 2/20/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
2ND ORDER NAME BIB 1ST RUN RESULT  
1 Birkett Reilly 39 30.84  
2 Staszel Lilia 28 30.75  
3 Johnston Kristen 55 30.71  
4 Lee Madison 80 30.69  
5 Weymouth Paige 46 30.62  
6 Fuhrman Maddy 37 30.53  
7 Robillard Grace 50 30.53  
8 Geyer Anna 43 30.46  
9 Cox Kate 44 30.35  
10 Childress Ashley 15 30.34  
11 Bohks Dana 26 30.32  
12 Dutmers Maggie 19 30.32  
13 Takeuchi Sango 4 30.3  
14 Townsend Chloe 29 30.24  
15 VanDerRoest Miranda 16 30.13  
16 Arneson Katie 21 29.97  
17 Kosik Rachel 13 29.87  
18 Clausen Lauren 24 29.84  
19 Venckus Gertie 10 29.8  
20 Sylvester Danielle 2 29.48  
21 Dekko Madeleine 5 29.42  
22 Servais Bailey 23 29.36  
23 Stone Alexandra 61 29.06  
24 Ide Nellie 20 28.98  
25 Weinberg Zoe 7 28.96  
26 Hust Rosie 1 28.96  
27 Hackworthy Mary Kate 9 28.79  
28 Vesterstein Kaitlyn 8 28.65  
29 Nash Emily 17 28.42  
30 Whitney Riley 6 28.14  
31 Frischmon Elizabeth 35 30.99  
32 Wangensteen Hannah 12 31.01  
33 Sonnega Skye 57 31.15  
34 Pechous Josie 70 31.2  
35 Ripper Veronica 40 31.21  
36 Bicknell Ashleigh 49 31.33  
37 Braucher Leah 45 31.45  
38 Hefko Claire 41 31.46  
39 Martinez Ema 62 31.47  
40 Meyers Morgan 25 31.48  
41 Schmelz Sydney 53 31.59  
42 Lunghamer Breann 22 31.61  
43 Del Toro Daniella 67 31.62  
44 Cullen Kelly 63 31.64  
45 Olsen Brigitta 73 31.66  
46 Bindas Hunter 42 31.71  
47 Thickens Anna 71 32.07  
48 Reese Cameron 65 32.11  
49 Klus Nicolette 48 32.11  
50 Beskar Riley 78 32.14  
51 Schwickert Greta 69 32.15  
52 Breneman Maya 52 32.17  
53 Gartner Piper 68 32.25  
54 Trenary Anna 47 32.27  
55 Klein Haley 34 32.36  
56 Voigt Samantha 74 32.43  
57 Gaertner Hanna 75 32.49  
58 Stone Sidney 77 32.52  
59 Dillon Grace 54 32.76  
60 Cook Joaynna 60 32.92  
61 Schmidt Hannah 56 32.95  
62 Hendren Rylie 30 32.96  
63 Davis Kate 76 33.34  
64 Bassinger Ingrid 79 34.28  
65 Walters Mina 51 34.33  
66 Damberg Juliana 14 DNF  
67 Reynolds Sydney 3 DNF  
68 Stein Jenna 18 DNF  
69 Johnson Ellie 11 DNF  
70 Jaekels Elizabeth 27 DNF  
71 Devenport Sarah 33 DNF  
72 Westphal Sheridan 36 DNF  
73 Casetti Amanda 31 DNF  
74 Pekurovsky Polina 59 DNF  
75 Chown Erica 58 DNF  
76 Landa Kylie 66 DNF  
77 Colway Lauren 32 DNF  
78 Gannon Camille 72 DNF  
79 Raedeke Maggie 64 DNF  
80 Savage Mackenna 38 DNF  
81 Wilk Cortney 81 DNF  

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved