Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
NVC U14 SL Girls at BMA - Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
2/23/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NVC U14 SL AT BMA - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 2/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GMVS Mason, Sydney 56 56 MRSC Salts, Sierra  
2 2 GMVS Jewett, Abi 57 57 MMSC Infante, Allie  
3 3 BMA Vilandrie, Avery 58 58 COCH Myregaard, Ella  
4 4 BMA Pavlik, Ava 59 59 JPSC Michaud, Elodie  
5 5 GMVS Crowell, Lindsey 60 60 GMVS Shafritz, Emily  
6 6 GMVS Nolan, Isabelle 61 61 BMA Shanahan, Allison  
7 7 BMA Whipple, Megan 62 62 BMA Van Beever, Paige  
8 8 COCH Goetze, Ella 63 63 JPSC Parsons, Analiese  
9 9 BMA Sullivan, Maggie 64 64 MMSC Wexler, Alexandra  
10 200 COCH Franklin, Cassandra 65 65 COCH Smith, Claire  
11 11 MMSC Devir, Megan 66 66 MRSC Barbiero, Emma  
12 12 GMVS Davis, Alexandra 67 67 BMA Bagshaw, Hannah  
13 13 GMVS Morton, Willa 68 68 GMVS Kenney, Larkin  
14 14 BMA MacDonald, Jennette 69 69 MRSC Carey, Madeline  
15 15 BMA Hanus, Julia 70 70 JPSC Laurin, Xara  
16 16 GMVS Levey, Nadine 71 71 GMVS Kuhn, Willa  
17 17 GMVS Duffy, Anna 72 72 COCH McMahan, Emma  
18 18 GMVS Stolar, Mikayla 73 73 COCH Jacunski, Abi  
19 19 GMVS Krupka, Catherine 74 74 MRSC Jackson, Alexandra  
20 20 GMVS Turner, Ariana 75 75 GMVS Reid, Silvana  
21 21 MMSC Rosenbloom, Taylor 76 76 MMSC Daigle, Camille  
22 22 BMA Pelletier, Daphnee 77 77 COCH Fecteau, Charlotte  
23 23 BMA Johansson, Isabella 78 78 MMSC Anderson, Sierra Lynn  
24 24 COCH Churchill, Ellie 79 79 COCH Frost, Cassidy  
25 25 MRSC Riddell, Lydia 80 80 BMA Genereaux, A Mairead  
26 26 GMVS Urdang, Kitt 81 81 JPSC Laurin, Alexa  
27 27 JPSC Paterson, Miriam 82 82 JPSC Poulin, Sydney  
28 28 GMVS Zubarik, Erin  
29 29 MRSC Boland, Sarah  
30 30 GMVS Shumway, Moesy  
31 31 JPSC Pye, Sierra  
32 32 BMA Bowen, Kylee  
33 33 GMVS Boes, Abby  
34 34 BMA Maurer, Charlotte  
35 35 JPSC Delabruere, Gracie  
36 36 GMVS Rosen, Sophie  
37 37 MMSC Devir, Kaitlin  
38 38 MRSC Barbiero, Maggie  
39 39 BMA Flachbart, Lili  
40 40 MMSC Kim, Alessandra  
41 41 SNSC Casavant, Anna  
42 42 GUEST Murray, Lila  
43 43 GMVS Hatch, Mackenzie  
44 44 MMSC Arnott, Emily  
45 45 BMA Graham, Celeste  
46 46 COCH Heroux, Eve  
47 47 MRSC Obrien, Claire  
48 48 MMSC Goodwin, Jessie Claire  
49 49 COCH Scott, Isabel  
50 50 JPSC Michel, Stephanie  
51 51 GMVS Iskandarova, Laili  
52 52 BMA Eckhardt, Elsa  
53 53 MRSC Johnson, Olivia  
54 54 COCH Firman, Sadie  
55 55 GMVS Hagios, Olivia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved