Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 5 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/19/2014 6:30 PM
Course is Ready

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/23/2014                 Page 1 
 
Blandford Corporate Week 5 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
171 7 Taloumis John 34.23 (1) 33.86 (1) 1:08.09 (1) 1000 * 
238 7 Stapleton Tom 35.28 (2) 34.14 (2) 1:09.42 (2) 952 
237 1 Potts Brian 36.03 (2) 35.08 (2) 1:11.11 (2) 952 
234 1 Brzoska Scot 36.18 (3) 35.89 (5) 1:12.07 (3) 908 
213 1 Monroe Dillon 36.62 (4) 35.52 (4) 1:12.14 (4) 867 
43 2 Sznicer Seth 36.02 (1) 36.43 (1) 1:12.45 (1) 1000 * 
84 9 Spoja Penny 36.76 (1) 36.27 (1) 1:13.03 (1) 1000 * 
136 1 Isner Andrew 36.93 (5) 37.11 (6) 1:14.04 (6) 795 
138 5 Dineen Todd 38.55 (3) 38.05 (2) 1:16.60 (2) 952 
40 2 Topor Chris 40.83 (4) 40.04 (4) 1:20.87 (4) 867 
137 5 Kleeburg John 42.09 (4) 41.36 (4) 1:23.45 (4) 867 
79 13 Morrell Jamie 44.53 (2) 44.22 (1) 1:28.75 (1) 1000 * 
299 1 Isner Chris 
196 6 Scherpa William 
227 7 Moriarty Greg 
225 7 Olson Robert 
8 8 Scherpa Chloe 
56 8 Scherpa Stephanie 
90 13 Habicht Peter 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
178 6 Deverry Ray 33.38 (1) 33.13 (1) 1:06.51 (1) 1000 * 
189 4 Belanger Mike 34.20 (1) 33.94 (2) 1:08.14 (1) 1000 * 
89 1 Cowieson Ross 37.71 (6) 34.50 (1) 1:12.21 (5) 830 
82 8 Bonkowski Erica 38.50 (1) 35.35 (1) 1:13.85 (1) 1000 * 
190 6 Grden Steve 38.22 (2) 37.84 (2) 1:16.06 (2) 952 
88 11 Cowieson Val 42.45 (1) 40.86 (1) 1:23.31 (1) 1000 * 
187 7 Cline Jim 44.53 (6) 42.60 (6) 1:27.13 (6) 795 
173 11 Atwater Margery 46.90 (4) 45.27 (4) 1:32.17 (4) 867 
252 11 Dellaera Rosemary 53.62 (5) 51.01 (5) 1:44.63 (5) 830 
59 1 Cole Andrew 
209 1 ODonnell Mark 
36 4 Lukomski Chris 
177 5 Morin Greg 
148 6 Desmond Steve 
81 7 Bonkowski Joe 
20 8 Rothermel Jenna 
80 11 Bonkowski Valerie 
129 13 Walsh John 
130 14 Walsh Samantha 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2014 8:01:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved