Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd run start list¹
THE NAGY MEMORIAL MICHIGAN TECH MID AM - Slalom, Men
USA - WI - MT LA CROSSE
2/23/2014 10:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
THE NAGY MEMORIAL MICHIGAN TECH MID AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.15 2/21/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 USST 20.69 GINNIS, Alexan 56 56 U21 BKH 103.07 DRITZ, Jack  
2 2 SR MIDB 17.44 CONE, Robert 57 57 U21 HHL 105.24 SIEGEL, Isaac  
3 3 U21 TAM 26.53 LEEVER, Alex 58 58 U18 TR2 106.15 MURRAY, Ryan  
4 4 SR 14.07 KELLEY, Robby 59 59 U18 WIL 106.80 BELDIN, Johnath 
5 5 SR 37.95 BALLABIO, Aldo 60 60 U21 ASB 109.77 FEICHTMEIER, Jo 
6 6 SR WMN 15.79 LINDGREN, Tim 61 61 U18 DUL 114.10 THICKENS, Jonat 
7 7 SR TCRA 17.69 WILSON, Ryan 62 62 U18 AFT 116.01 O CONNOR, Steph 
8 8 U21 34.39 HALL, Max 63 63 U18 TR2 119.98 SCHNEIDER, Eric 
9 9 U21 TCRA 32.89 DAVIS, Devin 64 64 U21 WIN 127.95 CLARK, Finley  
10 10 U21 TCRA 38.20 THEIS, Tyler 65 65 U18 HHL 133.47 JUDD, Ben  
11 11 SR WMN 25.32 HERZOG, David 66 66 U18 GIL 141.82 WERLEY, Zachary 
12 12 SR TAM 11.50 STIEGLER, Sepp 67 67 U18 MRT 142.52 KLEIN, Tanner  
13 13 SR 9.40 KELLEY, Tim 68 68 U18 PRT 146.01 KOSIK, Killian  
14 14 SR WMN 27.86 JAGOT, Benoit 69 69 U18 PRT 151.88 POTOK, Bryce  
15 15 SR USST 9.92 ANKENY, Michae 70 70 SR STO 162.61 KOLLIAS, Nichol 
16 16 U18 BKH 39.69 O BRIEN, Keila 71 71 U18 AFT 173.80 ST. GEORGE, War 
17 17 U21 TYCRA 40.09 FRANCIS, Brian 72 72 U18 CR4 178.36 PRANCKH, Erik  
18 18 U21 TCRA 41.39 HADERLE, Brann 73 73 U18 MRT 199.21 HOMBURG, Mitche 
19 19 U21 TCRA 42.88 SANTANIELLO, N 74 74 U18 CR4 999.99 HAHN, Jared  
20 20 U21 PRT 44.89 HUNTER, Taylor 75 75 U18 TNY 999.99 STEIN, Eric  
21 21 U18 SSWSC 46.92 KJOS, Zak  
22 22 SR PPR 47.08 HARRIS, Reilly  
23 23 SR STO 47.40 SCHOENHEYER, H  
24 24 U18 TCRA 55.32 CALARCO, Matth  
25 25 U21 STO 55.55 POST, Jack  
26 26 U21 BKH 56.92 MORRISON, Brad  
27 27 U18 BKH 57.04 ANKENY, Teddy  
28 28 U18 LAX 57.29 JOHNSON, Eric  
29 29 U18 BKH 58.16 KIESEL, Peter  
30 30 U21 AFT 61.17 OLIN, Teagan  
31 31 U21 TR2 61.69 LINDY, Taylor  
32 32 U21 62.62 BURTON, Andrew  
33 33 U18 TCRA 65.29 BRUNK, Hans  
34 34 U18 BKH 66.02 NGUYEN, Vy  
35 35 U18 SSWSC 69.47 DE JONG, Devin  
36 36 SR STO 70.16 HOFFMAN, Matth  
37 37 U18 DUL 70.70 BORASH, Matthe  
38 38 U21 STO 73.29 GORES, Grady  
39 39 U21 GIL 73.52 KNACK, Spencer  
40 40 U21 ASB 75.05 BOURDO, Jack  
41 41 U18 TR2 75.60 SCHNEIDER, Jac  
42 42 U21 STO 78.24 MIDTHUN, Lars  
43 43 U18 LAX 81.26 BARTLEY, Natha  
44 44 U18 LAX 84.54 PAULUS, Rainer  
45 45 U18 TR2 86.07 HILBERT, Micha  
46 46 U18 BKH 92.25 BAO, Dennis  
47 47 U18 MRT 95.25 ARNESON, Tommy  
48 48 U18 AFT 96.81 MIDTLIEN, Jack  
49 49 U21 AFT 97.02 STANG, Jack  
50 50 U18 SSWSC 97.08 LAUGHLIN, Jess  
51 51 U21 HHL 97.40 JAEKELS, John  
52 52 U18 AFT 98.75 BAKER, Peter  
53 53 U18 AFT 100.41 MAGNOTTO, J C  
54 54 U18 BKH 100.88 BREMER, Grant  
55 55 U18 WIN 102.34 SCHUMACHER, An  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved