Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
TRI-STATE U12 U14 SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - SKI BUTTERNUT
2/23/2014 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TRI-STATE U12 U14 SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1636  
BUTTERNUT RACE CLUB FEBRUARY 23, 2014 
SKI BUTTERNUT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 37 E6269648 Sarachek, Achille CAT/02 47.81 (4) 50.55 (4) 1:38.36 
2 38 E6323766 Devorsetz, Alexander CAT/02 49.45 (12) 51.14 (5) 1:40.59 
3 36 E6287603 Mansfield-Allessio, Michael BSQ/03 50.35 (16) 54.12 (17) 1:44.47 
4 33 E6336838 Turner, Bobby JIM/03 51.95 (22) 54.49 (18) 1:46.44 
5 46 E6271262 Thieringer, Adam JIM/02 53.68 (31) 56.83 (28) 1:50.51 
6 39 E6305230 King, Andrew BSQ/03 53.95 (33) 56.91 (29) 1:50.86 
7 34 E6328616 Baker, Nicholas BEAST/02 52.42 (26) 58.94 (41) 1:51.36 
8 40 E6420041 Flaherty, Patrick BEAST/02 55.79 (37) 57.58 (34) 1:53.37 
9 48 E6392221 Keith, J.P. BEAST/02 55.66 (36) 58.01 (35) 1:53.67 
10 43 E6335140 Roseberry, Charles JIM/02 56.28 (39) 58.62 (39) 1:54.90 
11 49 E6446923 Lundberg, Robert JIM/02 57.69 (46) 59.76 (43) 1:57.45 
12 56 E6340552 Cunningham, Coleman JIM/02 58.05 (47) 1:01.46 (48) 1:59.51 
13 57 E6415332 Johnson, Jack JIM/03 58.49 (49) 1:01.97 (50) 2:00.46 
14 50 E6247727 Cross, Will CAT/02 1:01.84 (53) 1:04.26 (54) 2:06.10 
15 52 E6424488 Leach, Keegan JIM/03 1:02.60 (54) 1:04.32 (55) 2:06.92 
16 31 E6513159 Magill, Jacob BUTT/03 56.61 (41) 1:18.47 (64) 2:15.08 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
42 E6361347 Di Vecchio, Henry CAT/03 57.10 (30) 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
41 E6240566 Kline, Tait JIM/03 GATE 0 57.18 (32) 
35 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan JIM/03 GATE 0 58.29 (36) 
58 E6502741 Delacour, Benjamin BEAST/02 GATE 0 1:07.57 (60) 
53 E6477691 Leonard, Cameron JIM/03 GATE 0 1:04.24 (53) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23-02-14 / SKI BUTTERNUT LIST: NLM814 N1636 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved