Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
TRI STATE U12 U14 SLALOM - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - SKI BUTTERNUT
2/23/2014 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TRI-STATE U12 U14 SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1637  
BUTTERNUT RACE CLUB FEBRUARY 23, 2014 
SKI BUTTERNUT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 22 E6504533 Roberts, Alexis BEAST/02 54.37 (11) 57.84 (10) 1:52.21 
2 7 E6347705 Siegel, Sage CAT/03 54.75 (12) 57.98 (12) 1:52.73 
3 6 E6331003 Arnold, Sophia JIM/03 55.66 (15) 58.01 (13) 1:53.67 
4 3 E6237177 Dunham, Cecelia BSQ/02 57.93 (22) 57.87 (11) 1:55.80 
5 18 E6188460 Kasper, Lucy JIM/02 56.76 (17) 59.29 (19) 1:56.05 
6 8 E6464373 Caproni, Abby Kate BEAST/02 56.89 (18) 1:00.18 (22) 1:57.07 
7 4 E6356769 Lussier, Chloe BLAND/03 59.21 (26) 58.50 (16) 1:57.71 
8 1 E6446936 Lundberg, Meredith JIM/02 58.15 (23) 1:00.84 (23) 1:58.99 
9 16 E6504673 Lacross, Ashley BEAST/03 57.58 (21) 1:01.66 (29) 1:59.24 
10 11 E6453601 Mahoney, Elise BEAST/03 57.37 (20) 1:02.01 (31) 1:59.38 
11 19 E6337472 Slyer, Ruby JIM/03 58.60 (25) 1:01.14 (26) 1:59.74 
12 5 E6360510 Lewis, Sophia BUTT/02 53.43 (9) 1:09.45 (45) 2:02.88 
13 20 E6498918 Weinstein, Madeline BEAST/02 1:02.31 (36) 1:05.44 (39) 2:07.75 
14 9 E6335157 Roseberry, Catherine JIM/03 1:02.96 (38) 1:06.67 (41) 2:09.63 
15 10 E6360957 Campbell, Izzy JIM/03 1:03.45 (40) 1:06.49 (40) 2:09.94 
16 2 E6484886 Denhart, Abigail BEAST/02 1:07.04 (45) 1:10.00 (47) 2:17.04 
17 12 E6512014 Leeds, Hillary BEAST/03 1:10.00 (48) 1:09.81 (46) 2:19.81 
18 14 E6446692 Caffrey, Lucy JIM/02 1:07.97 (46) 1:15.20 (51) 2:23.17 
19 15 E6354120 Lloyd, Natalie JIM/03 1:13.41 (51) 1:20.72 (54) 2:34.13 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
13 E6241024 Lehning, Kaitlin BUTT/02 GATE 0 1:08.38 (43) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
17 E6494249 Dietz, Ella BEAST/03 1:01.62 (33) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23-02-14 / SKI BUTTERNUT LIST: NLW814 N1637 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved