Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS Team RESULTS¹
GIRLS Team RESULTS¹
BOYS INDIVIDUAL¹
GIRLS INDIVIDUAL¹
GIRLS Start-list¹
SEMSL Championship - SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Alpine Valley
2/18/2014 9:00 AM

BOYS Start-list¹print

                             START LIST  2/18/2014                        Page 1 
 
Alpine Valley - SEMSL Championship 
SLALOM 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team Flight RUN - 1 RUN - 2 
____________________________________________________________________________ 
901 Jackson Wentworth 
1 Will Murphy BOYS T BLM HILLS 1 1 10 
2 Dillon Sink BOYS T HOLLY/OXFORD 1 2 9 
3 Teddy Foote BOYS T GRAND BLANC 1 3 8 
4 Justin Pavliscak BOYS T LAKE ORION 1 4 7 
5 Bobby Dixon BOYS T CLARKSTON 1 5 6 
6 Mike Maleszyk BOYS T WLN 1 6 5 
7 Evan Hartle BOYS T OKEMOS 1 7 4 
8 Mark Schlax BOYS T NOVI 1 8 3 
9 Max Radecky BOYS T BROTHER RICE 1 9 2 
10 Tommy Kemp BOYS T FENTON/LINDEN 1 10 1 
11 Bastien Dupessey BOYS T NOVI 2 11 20 
12 Andy Bennett BOYS T FENTON/LINDEN 2 12 19 
13 Braden Cleary BOYS T BLM HILLS 2 13 18 
14 Andrew Simon BOYS T WLN 2 14 17 
15 Logan Stetsko BOYS T LAKE ORION 2 15 16 
16 Lars Joergens-Kokate BOYS T HOLLY/OXFORD 2 16 15 
17 Trey VanWieren BOYS T OKEMOS 2 17 14 
18 Nick Smart BOYS T CLARKSTON 2 18 13 
19 Andrew Morgan BOYS T GRAND BLANC 2 19 12 
20 Robbie Cort BOYS T BROTHER RICE 2 20 11 
21 Rudy Borland BOY-Q WB 2.5 21 32 
22 Matt Corsi BOY-Q ADAMS 2.5 22 31 
23 Noah Pierce BOY-Q MILFORD 2.5 23 30 
24 Brennen Mueller BOY-Q LAKELAND 2.5 24 29 
25 Koss Allen BOY-Q MILFORD 2.5 25 28 
26 Andrew Katz BOY-Q WLC 2.5 26 27 
27 Jake Ford BOY-Q FLINT POWERS 2.5 27 26 
28 Gregory Aikens BOY-Q CRANBROOK 2.5 28 25 
29 Kaegan Maddelein BOY-Q UofD 2.5 29 24 
30 Jack Wilson BOY-Q HOWELL 2.5 30 23 
31 William Wentworth BOY-Q FLINT POWERS 2.5 31 22 
32 Reed Lorimer BOY-Q DCD 2.5 32 21 
33 Justin Klaus BOYS T LAKE ORION 3 33 42 
34 Ben Schuster BOYS T CLARKSTON 3 34 41 
35 Jake Martin BOYS T GRAND BLANC 3 35 40 
36 JT Stewart BOYS T BLM HILLS 3 36 39 
37 Clay Carter BOYS T WLN 3 37 38 
38 Mitch Goodman BOYS T NOVI 3 38 37 
39 Joel Holland BOYS T OKEMOS 3 39 36 
40 Daniel Lunghamer BOYS T BROTHER RICE 3 40 35 
41 Greg Schultz BOYS T HOLLY/OXFORD 3 41 34 
42 Seth Thompson BOYS T FENTON/LINDEN 3 42 33 
43 Mitchell Walker BOYS T GRAND BLANC 4 43 52 
44 Jack Muhleck BOYS T CLARKSTON 4 44 51 
45 Logan Nesbitt BOYS T WLN 4 45 50 
46 Zac Felix BOYS T HOLLY/OXFORD 4 46 49 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2014 8:47:02 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved