Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS Team RESULTS¹
GIRLS Team RESULTS¹
BOYS INDIVIDUAL¹
GIRLS INDIVIDUAL¹
BOYS Start-list¹
SEMSL Championship - GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Alpine Valley
2/18/2014 12:00 PM

GIRLS Start-list¹print

                             START LIST  2/18/2014                        Page 1 
 
Alpine Valley - SEMSL Championship 
GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team Flight RUN - 1 RUN - 2 
___________________________________________________________________________ 
801 Jade Eickhoff 
802 Olivia Velarde 
803 Erica Foote 
516 Heidi Haas GIRLS-T FLINT POWERS 1 1 10 
501 Siena Beattie GIRLS-T BLM HILLS 1 2 9 
505 Amanda Casetti GIRLS-T CLARKSTON 1 3 8 
508 Maria Meyer GIRLS-T MILFORD 1 4 7 
503 Sam McPherson GIRLS-T GRAND BLANC 1 5 6 
509 Caroline Forester GIRLS-T MARIAN 1 6 5 
510 Natalie Guenther GIRLS-T FENTON/LINDEN 1 7 4 
507 Kailey Basford GIRLS-T MERCY 1 8 3 
555 Natalie Baxter GIRLS-T CRANBROOK 1 9 2 
506 Molly Stachurski GIRLS-T WLN 1 10 1 
517 Maddie Kaminski GIRLS-T MERCY 2 11 20 
514 Jules Madden GIRLS-T WLN 2 12 19 
502 Lauren Neumann GIRLS-T FLINT POWERS 2 13 18 
520 Kat Streng GIRLS-T MARIAN 2 14 17 
511 Natalie Kerwin GIRLS-T MILFORD 2 15 16 
534 Grace Klochko Bull GIRLS-T BLM HILLS 2 16 15 
512 Milo Keranen GIRLS-T FENTON/LINDEN 2 17 14 
519 Madeline Brown GIRLS-T GRAND BLANC 2 18 13 
518 Karoline Holsbeke GIRLS-T CLARKSTON 2 19 12 
515 Julia Briggs GIRLS-T CRANBROOK 2 20 11 
527 Claire Couture GIRL-Q FHS 2.5 21 30 
525 Caroline Grubbs GIRL-Q ND PREP 2.5 22 29 
523 Haley North GIRL-Q LWSH 2.5 23 28 
528 Katie Tyrrell GIRL-Q LK ORION 2.5 24 27 
526 Katie Waske GIRL-Q LWSH 2.5 25 26 
521 Emma Ford GIRL-Q HOLLY/OXFORD 2.5 26 25 
529 Haley Hershey GIRL-Q ND PREP 2.5 27 24 
530 Victoria Irwin GIRL-Q NFHS 2.5 28 23 
524 Hallie Nienhaus GIRL-Q FHS 2.5 29 22 
522 Abby Smith GIRL-Q ROCH ADAMS 2.5 30 21 
536 Julia Schaeffer GIRLS-T MILFORD 3 31 40 
533 Amanda Ulrich GIRLS-T GRAND BLANC 3 32 39 
532 Caroline Spytman GIRLS-T CLARKSTON 3 33 38 
539 Sydney Wilhoite GIRLS-T FLINT POWERS 3 34 37 
538 Madison McCready GIRLS-T MARIAN 3 35 36 
537 Belle Stoick GIRLS-T MERCY 3 36 35 
540 Caitlin Wiley GIRLS-T FENTON/LINDEN 3 37 34 
531 Sydney Shuert GIRLS-T CRANBROOK 3 38 33 
513 Laura Holmes GIRLS-T BLM HILLS 3 39 32 
535 Emma Fagan GIRLS-T WLN 3 40 31 
542 Madeline Declercq GIRLS-T CLARKSTON 4 41 50 
574 Ashlyn Duthorn GIRLS-T GRAND BLANC 4 42 49 
546 Breann Lunghamer GIRLS-T MARIAN 4 43 48 
571 Paige Tornow GIRLS-T BLM HILLS 4 44 47 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2014 8:21:38 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved