Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
U16 Blandford Slalom - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/16/2014 9:30 AM
Second start at 12 noon

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 BLANDFORD SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 5.00 2/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 A TR Jordan, Lexie 56 37 C JIM Cunningham, Lara  
2 46 D MOH Campana-Gladstone, M 57 38 C SUN Meleshkewich, Liliana 
3 47 D SUN Feldman, Julia 58 39 C NASH Howley, Kaitlyn  
4 48 D CAT Hochberg, Sydney 59 40 C JIM Tolen, Anna  
5 49 D CAT Laubach, Isabel 60 41 C WMRT Curl, Azilee  
6 50 D SUN Gaylord, Virginia 61 42 C BUTT Bolger, Daisy  
7 51 D CAT Cohen, Helena 62 43 C NMH Duffy, Shannon  
8 52 D BSST Reagan, Samantha 63 44 C JIM Rezai, Lily  
9 53 D BEAST Sanangelo, Maddie 64 45 C BEAST Von Furth, Georgina  
10 54 D WMRT Ginovker, Stephanie  
11 55 D BUTT Oconnor, Grace  
12 56 D MTSO Tomko, Katie  
13 57 D WMRT Broden, Katie  
14 58 D TR Bradley, Ayla  
15 59 D JIM Casey, Olivia  
16 60 D CAT Murner, Sydney  
17 61 D BUTT McNally, Caitlin  
18 62 D WMRT Christian, Kayley  
19 63 D BSST Clough, Eva  
20 64 D CAT Sheth, Reena  
21 2 A BSST Coleman, Molly  
22 3 A CAT Diamond, Meghan  
23 4 A CAT Colman, Allegra  
24 5 A BSST Key, Annette  
25 6 A CAT Labalme, Eve  
26 7 A BEAST Demirali, Lauren  
27 8 A BSQ King, Ella  
28 9 A JIM Kronenberg, Isabel  
29 10 A BLAND Scherpa, Jillian  
30 11 A NMH Goclowski, Camila  
31 12 A WMRT Brush, Emilie  
32 13 A MTSO Schneider, Anna  
33 14 A BSQ Campoli, Rachel  
34 15 B NASH Amodei, Amelia  
35 16 B MTSO Taber, Olivia  
36 17 B SUN Aronson, Shayna  
37 18 B BEAST Leeds, Heidi  
38 19 B BSST Slyer, Caroline  
39 20 B MOH Meeker, Sarah  
40 21 B CAT Ciecierska, Shiau-Ta  
41 22 B WMRT Temple, Alexandra  
42 23 B BUTT Rosh, Gillian  
43 24 B SUN Chase, Jacquelyn  
44 25 B NASH Dorogi, Natalia  
45 26 B MOH Chandler, Isabelle  
46 27 B TR Ryder, Cody  
47 28 B JIM Poirier, Genevieve  
48 29 B JIM Tophoff, Nina  
49 30 C MOH Pierpont, Sloane  
50 31 C SUN Appell, Kirsten  
51 32 C MTSO Primavera, Catherine  
52 33 C BSQ Williamson, Alicia  
53 34 C WMRT O`Connor, Shannon  
54 35 C CAT Siegel, Maddy  
55 36 C BLAND Phillips, Eliza  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved