Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
U16 Blandford Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/16/2014 9:30 AM
Second start at 12 noon

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 BLANDFORD SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 5.00 2/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 142 D EAGLE Makihara, Taro 56 101 B BUTT Noel, Jeremy  
2 143 D MTSO Strunk, Erich 57 102 B EAGLE Lotuff, Clark  
3 144 D BEAST Denhart, Jack 58 103 B BUTT Carman, Thomas  
4 145 D TR Farrell, Jack 59 104 B JIM Kaimowitz, Eli  
5 146 D TR Culbert, August 60 105 B BSST Bannett, Samuel  
6 147 D BUTT Lehning, Brian 61 106 B EAGLE Fernandez, Jeronimo  
7 148 D EAGLE Graham, Gordon 62 107 B MTSO Coenraads, Alex  
8 149 D WMRT Broden, William 63 108 B WMRT Masterson-Tuohy, Liam 
9 150 D JIM Murray, Jack 64 109 B EAGLE Park, Juno  
10 151 D BLAND Gonet, Christian 65 110 B MTSO Brown, Peter  
11 152 D BSQ Mansfield-Allessio, 66 111 B TR Lauria, Jake  
12 153 D BUTT O`Connor, Daniel 67 112 B BSQ Pappalardo, Peter  
13 154 D BLAND Burns, Patrick 68 113 B BLAND Ottoson, Nicholas  
14 155 D TR Pinto, Tristan 69 114 B TR Farrell, Henry  
15 156 D SUN Chin, Connor 70 115 B SUN Caminiti, Daniel  
16 157 D MTSO Carl, Alexander 71 116 B BRAD Stackhouse, Matthew  
17 158 D MOH Foley, Quinn 72 117 B JIM Hayman, Charles  
18 159 D CAT Koster, Culton 73 118 C MTSO Taber, Trevor  
19 160 D WMRT Sherr, Julian 74 119 C EAGLE De Los Santos, Gabri 
20 161 D SUN Adams, William 75 120 C JIM Kasper, Tony  
21 162 D BEAST Cove, John 76 121 C EAGLE Leung, Michael  
22 163 D BSST Melvin, Michael 77 122 C EAGLE Cosio, Antonio  
23 164 D WMRT Montes Soza, Lucas 78 123 C EAGLE Park, Charlie  
24 166 D BUTT Stavropoulos, George 79 124 C CAT Sarachek, Sevrin  
25 70 A BEAST Denhart, Charlie 80 125 C BSST Dyer Kloman, Wilfred  
26 71 A BEAST Gagne, Kyle 81 126 C BEAST Dietz, Cam  
27 72 A NMH Burkitt, Jack 82 127 C SUN Appell, Joshua  
28 73 A SUN Wasserstein, Michael 83 128 C MTSO Depalma, Andrew  
29 74 A BSQ McNinch, Connor 84 129 C TR Neuburger, Daniel  
30 75 A BSST Clough, Rawson 85 130 C CAT Guzzi, Anthony  
31 76 A EAGLE Mooney, Zachary 86 131 C BEAST Cove, Ryan  
32 77 A JIM Ilies, Vlad 87 132 C BUTT Atwell, Devon  
33 78 A JIM Cadariu, Sasha 88 134 C JIM Kasper, Gus  
34 79 A WMRT Gallagher, C J 89 135 C BLAND Alberici, Jack  
35 80 A BEAST Sanford, William 90 136 C BUTT Christensen, Andrew  
36 81 A CAT Carlson, Nils 91 137 C BLAND Phair, Liam  
37 82 A BEAST Sheehan, Neil 92 138 C WMRT McBride, Conal  
38 83 A WMRT Norton, Christopher 93 139 C TR Leicht, Jake  
39 84 A MTSO Chase, Jared 94 140 C WMRT Kirley, Liam  
40 85 A EAGLE Quigg, Hunter 95 141 C BSQ O`Connell, Patrick  
41 86 A BLAND Fernandes, Daniel  
42 87 A TR Adamec, Thor  
43 88 A EAGLE Zecha, Aran  
44 89 A CAT Dorfman, Robert  
45 90 A BLAND Maziarz, Peter  
46 91 A TR Jordan, Liam  
47 92 A BUTT Quisenberry, Ian  
48 93 B MOH Frommer, Evan  
49 94 B WMRT Oh, Justin  
50 95 B MTSO Urbano, Matthew  
51 96 B BEAST Hussey, Kevin  
52 97 B BLAND Masciadrelli, Matthe  
53 98 B BEAST Keith, Grant  
54 99 B WMRT Kruglov, Nicolai  
55 100 B CAT Sarachek, Griffin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved