Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
PNSA U16 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKIBOWL
2/16/2014 10:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 2.00 2/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 2 U16 Duchow, Matthew 56 57 U16 Johnson, Max  
2 1 U16 Gunesch, Nathan 57 58 U16 Babcock, Alex  
3 4 U16 Macedo, Michel 58 59 U16 Wagar, Michael  
4 13 U16 Vanderhoef, Otto 59 60 U16 McCorkle, Cameron  
5 11 U16 Toribio, Devon 60 61 U16 Manke, Kyle  
6 8 U16 Hayes, Michael 61 62 U16 St. Marie, Jacob  
7 5 U16 Moe-Lange, Peter 62 63 U16 Nelson, Conner  
8 14 U16 Wright, Spencer 63 124 U16 Carlson, Antoni  
9 7 U16 Lecuyer, Tristan 64 65 U16 Valls, Adam  
10 3 U16 Ellis, Tyler 65 66 U16 Layman, Brady  
11 15 U16 McClellan, Cole 66 67 U16 Allen, Wyatt  
12 12 U16 Lindberg, Michael 67 68 U16 Jorgensen, Robey  
13 10 U16 Turner, Dylan 68 71 U16 Casady, Tristan  
14 6 U16 Cravens, R Minam 69 73 U16 GS/GS Jenkins, Hayden  
15 16 U16 Ireton, Christopher 70 72 U16 Paul, Zac  
16 17 U16 Lower, Reed 71 69 U16 Stoltenow, Duncan  
17 18 U16 Whritenour, Cole 72 70 U16 Vandersloot, Maxwell  
18 19 U16 Davidson, Benjamin  
19 20 U16 Sher-Jan, Cole  
20 21 U16 Gottsch, Will  
21 22 U16 Webb, Jeffrey  
22 23 U16 Edmondson, Korbyn  
23 104 U16 White, Hayden  
24 25 U16 Gibbons, Gregory  
25 26 U16 Lafky, Walter  
26 27 U16 Panos, Alexi  
27 28 U16 Koefoed, Jack  
28 29 U16 Klonsky, Jake  
29 30 U16 Johnson, William  
30 31 U16 Paek, Maximilian  
31 32 U16 Folta, Andrew  
32 33 U16 GS/GS Lafky, Ian  
33 34 U16 Farley, Jared  
34 35 U16 Simpson, Scot  
35 36 U16 Howe, Colin  
36 37 U16 Wiggs, James  
37 38 U16 Tebb, Grant  
38 39 U16 Davis, Micah  
39 40 U16 Chrysafidis, Sebastia  
40 41 U16 Davidson, Michael  
41 42 U16 Greenslade, Luke  
42 43 U16 Prachar, Justin  
43 44 U16 Trimble, Trevor  
44 45 U16 Sharpe, Blake  
45 46 U16 Milne, Adam  
46 47 U16 Scott, Sam  
47 48 U16 Splitstoser, Connor  
48 49 U16 Raitt, Jay  
49 50 U16 Mallinen, Max  
50 51 U16 Wald, Brandon  
51 52 U16 Luiten, Kyle  
52 53 U16 Green, Jakobe  
53 54 U16 Gradwohl, Jake  
54 55 U16 Scheidt, Hunter  
55 56 U16 Manke, Reid  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved