Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
PNSA U16 Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKIBOWL
2/15/2014 12:00 PM
Race delayed until 12:00noon

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13.45 / 15.30 2/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 U16 MBSEF Cravens, R Minam 56 66 U16 CWSC Layman, Brady  
2 2 U16 SARS Duchow, Matthew 57 57 U16 MRST Johnson, Max  
3 1 U16 MHA Gunesch, Nathan 58 69 U16 WPSC Stoltenow, Duncan  
4 3 U16 CMAC Ellis, Tyler 59 51 U16 MHA Wald, Brandon  
5 13 U16 TAS Vanderhoef, Otto 60 62 U16 SPAC St. Marie, Jacob  
6 4 U16 CWSC Macedo, Michel 61 60 U16 MRT McCorkle, Cameron  
7 20 U16 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole 62 40 U16 CMAC Chrysafidis, Sebastian 
8 19 U16 MRT Davidson, Benjamin 63 124 U16 SARS Carlson, Antoni  
9 7 U16 CMAC Lecuyer, Tristan 64 34 U16 SSRA Farley, Jared  
10 10 U16 SPAC Turner, Dylan 65 67 U16 CWSC Allen, Wyatt  
11 11 U16 CMAC Toribio, Devon 66 72 U16 WPSC Paul, Zac  
12 5 U16 CMAC Moe-Lange, Peter 67 68 U16 MRST Jorgensen, Robey  
13 22 U16 MRST Webb, Jeffrey 68 70 U16 SARS Vandersloot, Maxwell  
14 12 U16 CMAC Lindberg, Michael 69 45 U16 CMAC Sharpe, Blake  
15 18 U16 MRT Whritenour, Cole 70 55 U16 SSRA Scheidt, Hunter  
16 15 U16 SSRA McClellan, Cole  
17 17 U16 CMAC Lower, Reed  
18 26 U16 MBSEF Lafky, Walter  
19 14 U16 CMAC Wright, Spencer  
20 48 U16 MHA Splitstoser, Connor  
21 21 U16 SSRA Gottsch, Will  
22 49 U16 MHA Raitt, Jay  
23 8 U16 WPSC Hayes, Michael  
24 16 U16 TAS Ireton, Christopher  
25 32 U16 SPAC Folta, Andrew  
26 29 U16 MBSEF Klonsky, Jake  
27 39 U16 TAS Davis, Micah  
28 36 U16 CSRT Howe, Colin  
29 53 U16 MHA Green, Jakobe  
30 30 U16 MRT Johnson, William  
31 27 U16 SARS Panos, Alexi  
32 44 U16 BART Trimble, Trevor  
33 23 U16 SARS Edmondson, Korbyn  
34 37 U16 MRST Wiggs, James  
35 42 U16 MHA Greenslade, Luke  
36 25 U16 SPAC Gibbons, Gregory  
37 31 U16 TAS Paek, Maximilian  
38 41 U16 SARS Davidson, Michael  
39 35 U16 SSRA Simpson, Scot  
40 61 U16 WPSC Manke, Kyle  
41 56 U16 WPSC Manke, Reid  
42 59 U16 WPSC Wagar, Michael  
43 104 U16 BART White, Hayden  
44 28 U16 CMAC Koefoed, Jack  
45 71 U16 WPSC Casady, Tristan  
46 65 U16 MRT Valls, Adam  
47 43 U16 SPAC Prachar, Justin  
48 63 U16 MAC Nelson, Conner  
49 52 U16 SSRA Luiten, Kyle  
50 47 U16 SSRA Scott, Sam  
51 58 U16 MRT Babcock, Alex  
52 38 U16 WPSC Tebb, Grant  
53 50 U16 SARS Mallinen, Max  
54 46 U16 MRST Milne, Adam  
55 54 U16 MRT Gradwohl, Jake  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved