Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Startlist¹
Snowbird IMD U14 Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - Ut - Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
2/15/2014 10:30 AM

Condensed Startlist¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SNOWBIRD U14 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 2/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 2001 MWSC Denker, Charles 56 56 U14 2001 SVSEF Minor, Wyatt  
2 2 U14 2001 BB Walther, Charlie 57 57 U14 2000 PCST Magalde, Leonardo 
3 3 U14 2000 PCST Fischer, Patrick 58 58 U14 2000 SB Simons, Kaden  
4 4 U14 2001 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt 59 59 U14 2000 PCST Allison, Robbie  
5 5 U14 2001 SVSEF Swenke, Jackson 60 60 U14 2000 PCST Padan, Alec  
6 6 U14 2000 SVSEF Oconnor, Matt 61 61 U14 2000 SVSEF Travers, Benjamin 
7 7 U14 2000 SVSEF Daves, Ethan 62 62 U14 2001 BCT Doyle, Connor  
8 8 U14 2001 PCST Bigatel, Clark 63 63 U14 2001 PCST Barrett, Beck  
9 9 U14 2001 PCST Kimche, Eli 64 64 U14 2001 BB Walp, Hunter  
10 10 U14 2001 JHSC Bradford, Brooks 65 65 U14 2000 JHSC Kohler, Leo  
11 11 U14 2001 JHSC Nash, Dylan 66 66 U14 2001 SVSEF Everitt, William  
12 12 U14 2000 SVSEF Blackburn, Jake 67 67 U14 2001 BCT Johnson, William  
13 13 U14 2000 SB Sandweiss, Max 68 68 U14 2000 RM Bocock, Scott  
14 14 U14 2000 JHSC Johnstone, Vladi 69 69 U14 2000 JHSC Emmer, Jeremy  
15 15 U14 2001 SVSEF Snyder, Bennett 70 70 U14 2001 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt  
16 16 U14 2000 PCST Lawson, Ben 71 71 U14 2001 JHSC Walker, William  
17 17 U14 2000 BCT Planelles, Trist 72 72 U14 2001 SB Dan, Andrei  
18 18 U14 2000 SST Stevens, Cameron 73 73 U14 2001 BB Menlove, Asa  
19 19 U14 2000 BB Roth, Charles 74 74 U14 2001 RM Kanter, Benjamin  
20 20 U14 2001 MWSC Lamey, Brennan 75 75 U16 1999 SST Hamblin, Jacob  
21 21 U14 2000 SVSEF Stumph, Charlie 76 76 U16 1998 SD Allen, Noah  
22 22 U14 2001 OVST Walsh, Tommy 77 77 U16 1999 SD Taylor, Conner  
23 23 U14 2001 SB Hunt, John 78 78 U16 1999 JHSC Colgin, William  
24 24 U14 2000 PCST Reiss, Colman 79 79 U16 1999 SST Fendler, Thomas  
25 25 U14 2001 MWSC Swallow, Dalton 80 80 U16 1999 OVST Rochat, Luc  
26 26 U14 2000 SVSEF Mahedy, James 81 81 U16 1999 PCST Jacobs, Tiernan  
27 27 U14 2001 PCST Miller, Max  
28 28 U14 2001 PCST Ingle, Anders  
29 29 U14 2001 SST Toth, Andrew  
30 30 U14 2001 SB Mathers, Jeremy  
31 31 U14 2001 OVST Olsen, Levi  
32 32 U14 2001 RM Olszanskyj, Greg  
33 33 U14 2001 RM Getzelman, Carlo  
34 34 U14 2001 PCST Brennwald, Lucas  
35 35 U14 2001 RM Graham, Ian  
36 36 U14 2000 JHSC Doyle, Owen  
37 37 U14 2001 SD Taylor, Nichols  
38 38 U14 2000 SST Stringer, Lj  
39 39 U14 2001 RM Bleil, Jake  
40 40 U14 2001 PCST Levine, Samuel  
41 41 U14 2001 JHSC Fadala, Garrison  
42 42 U14 2000 JHSC Denis, Chris  
43 43 U14 2000 SVSEF Chai, Logan  
44 44 U14 2000 SB Riley, Billy  
45 45 U14 2000 BB Fitzgerald, Mack  
46 46 U14 2001 PCST Massimino, Ethan  
47 47 U14 2001 SST Stone, Jacob  
48 48 U14 2001 JHSC Lorenz, Jacob  
49 49 U14 2000 OVST Belmont, Christi  
50 50 U14 2001 PCST Dalton, Luc  
51 51 U14 2000 SB Borghetti, Nicol  
52 52 U14 2000 PCST Fiveash, Charlie  
53 53 U14 2000 JHSC Parazette, Holde  
54 54 U14 2000 OVST Young, Hunter  
55 55 U14 2001 MWSC Dusho, Aidan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved