Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Ind GS Results¹
Region 2-1 GS - Dual, Combined
USA - michigan - Pine Knob
2/12/2014 12:00 PM

Boys Ind GS Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/12/2014                     Page 1 
 
Regional 2-1 
Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 126 Boys Holly Lars Joergens-Koka 18.27 (2) 18.65 (1) 36.92 (1) 
2 141 Boys Clark DEREK VANITALLIE 18.18 (1) 18.81 (3) 36.99 (2) 
3 116 Boys Grand Andrew Morgan 18.32 (3) 18.89 (5) 37.21 (3) 
4 131 Boys Grand Jacob Martin 18.55 (8) 18.77 (2) 37.32 (4) 
5 129 Boys Bloom JT Stewart 18.46 (6) 18.87 (4) 37.33 (5) 
6 123 Boys Clark RYAN CALLAHAN 18.42 (5) 18.93 (6) 37.35 (6) 
7 117 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko 18.34 (4) 19.09 (8) 37.43 (7) 
8 118 Boys UofD Kaegan Maddelein 18.74 (12) 19.12 (9) 37.86 (8) 
9 127 Boys Bloom Braden Cleary 18.95 (19) 19.04 (7) 37.99 (9) 
10 103 Boys Bloom Will Murphy 18.72 (11) 19.31 (11) 38.03 (10) 
11 130 Boys Fento Seth Thompson 18.55 (8) 19.56 (19) 38.11 (11) 
12 114 Boys Clark BEN SCHUSTER 18.86 (15) 19.26 (10) 38.12 (12) 
13 111 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 18.54 (7) 19.60 (22) 38.14 (13) 
14 172 Boys Clark REIS WIEDEMANN 18.78 (13) 19.46 (15) 38.24 (14) 
15 147 Boys Clark JACOB MCINTOSH 18.86 (15) 19.40 (13) 38.26 (15) 
16 113 Boys Holly Dillon Sink 18.96 (21) 19.33 (12) 38.29 (16) 
17 132 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 18.90 (17) 19.48 (16) 38.38 (17) 
18 121 Boys Water Keaton Mckay 18.81 (14) 19.59 (21) 38.40 (18) 
19 153 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 18.92 (18) 19.54 (18) 38.46 (19) 
20 161 Boys Bloom Griffin Dahl 18.95 (19) 19.65 (23) 38.60 (20) 
21 134 Boys Roche NICK CORSI 19.11 (22) 19.67 (24) 38.78 (21) 
22 167 Boys Roche MATT CORSI 19.31 (33) 19.48 (16) 38.79 (22) 
23 125 Boys Fento Brendan McInerney 19.13 (24) 19.69 (25) 38.82 (23) 
24 140 Boys Flush Nick Winarski 19.18 (28) 19.69 (25) 38.87 (24) 
25 135 Boys Birmi Tucker Pfaff 19.16 (27) 19.73 (29) 38.89 (25) 
26 181 Boys Grand Talon Faculak 19.34 (35) 19.56 (19) 38.90 (26) 
27 158 Boys Holly Zac Felix 19.24 (31) 19.69 (25) 38.93 (27) 
28 156 Boys Roche AJ FERRARI 19.12 (23) 19.84 (30) 38.96 (28) 
29 188 Boys Fento Neelesh Peddireddy 19.13 (24) 19.95 (34) 39.08 (29) 
30 115 Boys West Rudy Borland 19.41 (37) 19.69 (25) 39.10 (30) 
31 154 Boys Grand Mitchell Walker 19.25 (32) 19.90 (32) 39.15 (31) 
32 187 Boys Holly Aaron Johnston 19.21 (30) 19.94 (33) 39.15 (31) 
33 150 Boys Fento Andy Bennett 19.19 (29) 20.01 (36) 39.20 (33) 
34 120 Boys Birmi Andy Sagante 19.41 (37) 20.02 (37) 39.43 (34) 
35 166 Boys Holly Spencer Christen 19.59 (41) 19.87 (31) 39.46 (35) 
36 171 Boys Grand Austin Baldwin 19.56 (40) 20.05 (39) 39.61 (36) 
37 155 Boys Lake Brendan McLean 19.38 (36) 20.24 (43) 39.62 (37) 
38 190 Boys Bloom Andrew Parsons 19.65 (43) 19.98 (35) 39.63 (38) 
39 178 Boys Roche NICK LUMSDEN 19.55 (39) 20.09 (40) 39.64 (39) 
40 185 Boys Lake Andre Brown  19.61 (42) 20.21 (41) 39.82 (40) 
41 104 Boys UofD Ben Ottolini 19.31 (33) 20.54 (50) 39.85 (41) 
42 163 Boys Fento Knox Keranen 19.67 (45) 20.23 (42) 39.90 (42) 
43 101 Boys Birmi Hunter Osgood 19.66 (44) 20.40 (46) 40.06 (43) 
44 102 Boys Water Logan Stanley 19.13 (24) 21.01 (59) 40.14 (44) 
45 119 Boys Flush Ben Walther 19.76 (46) 20.43 (47) 40.19 (45) 
46 193 Boys Roche HENRY HIBBELN 19.92 (48) 20.28 (44) 40.20 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2014 5:26:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved