Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Minnesota State High School Slalom Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/12/2014 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/12/2014                     Page 1 
 
Minnesota State High School Slalom Championships 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
February 12th 2014 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F Minne Megan Greiner 42.52 (3) 35.76 (1) 1:18.28 (1) 
2 1 F Minne Erin Olejnik 42.31 (2) 36.28 (2) 1:18.59 (2) 
3 3 F Herma Madison Danelski 42.02 (1) 36.84 (5) 1:18.86 (3) 
4 4 F Roche Kate Hanson 43.13 (5) 36.65 (3) 1:19.78 (4) 
5 9 F Orono Rosie Hust 42.92 (4) 37.16 (8) 1:20.08 (5) 
6 10 F Blake Maddie Dekko 43.60 (10) 36.66 (4) 1:20.26 (6) 
7 2 F Eagan Sally Anderson 43.40 (6) 36.96 (6) 1:20.36 (7) 
8 7 F Mound Juliana Damberg 43.44 (8) 37.13 (7) 1:20.57 (8) 
9 6 F Blake Hailey Bork 43.55 (9) 38.65 (11) 1:22.20 (9) 
10 14 F South Molly Carolan 44.72 (12) 38.27 (9) 1:22.99 (10) 
11 11 F Herma McKenzie Bremel 44.41 (11) 38.68 (12) 1:23.09 (11) 
12 20 F Lakev Bailey Servais 44.86 (14) 38.63 (10) 1:23.49 (12) 
13 30 F Blake Nellie Ide 44.74 (13) 38.96 (13) 1:23.70 (13) 
14 18 F Highl Ellie Johnson 43.42 (7) 40.62 (24) 1:24.04 (14) 
15 8 F Lakev Courtney Kavanaugh 45.44 (15) 39.09 (14) 1:24.53 (15) 
16 27 F Mahto Ingrid Foslien 46.04 (18) 39.51 (16) 1:25.55 (16) 
17 31 F Mahto Berit Thorson 45.94 (17) 39.64 (17) 1:25.58 (17) 
18 35 F Andov Courtney Schwartz 45.85 (16) 39.76 (19) 1:25.61 (18) 
19 16 F Manka Lauren Colway 46.31 (21) 39.39 (15) 1:25.70 (19) 
20 34 F South Eleanor Goodnow 46.36 (22) 39.99 (21) 1:26.35 (20) 
21 23 F Dulut Avery Plude 46.59 (24) 40.13 (22) 1:26.72 (21) 
22 17 F Minne Marlee Gartner 46.07 (19) 40.82 (30) 1:26.89 (22) 
23 52 F North Schuyler Sonnega 46.15 (20) 40.76 (27) 1:26.91 (23) 
24 24 F Eastv Claire Hefko 46.47 (23) 41.10 (37) 1:27.57 (24) 
25 22 F Washb Rachel Anderson 47.79 (35) 39.98 (20) 1:27.77 (25) 
26 47 F Marsh Cara Hanson 47.40 (30) 40.47 (23) 1:27.87 (26) 
27 12 F Bloom Annalise Iwen 46.89 (25) 41.09 (36) 1:27.98 (27) 
28 36 F Manka Dana Bohks 47.42 (31) 40.64 (25) 1:28.06 (28) 
29 33 F Minne Grace Robillard 47.25 (28) 40.90 (33) 1:28.15 (29) 
30 25 F Herit Madison Lee 47.44 (32) 40.80 (28) 1:28.24 (30) 
31 46 F South Mackenna Savage 46.90 (26) 41.44 (41) 1:28.34 (31) 
32 29 F Minne Emma Sharpe 47.35 (29) 41.07 (35) 1:28.42 (32) 
33 13 F Annan Angela Orr 47.95 (37) 40.72 (26) 1:28.67 (33) 
34 60 F Manka Briggs Carlson 48.14 (39) 41.06 (34) 1:29.20 (34) 
35 62 F Holy Sarah Frommelt 48.41 (42) 40.85 (31) 1:29.26 (35) 
36 38 F Eagan Alison Hofstad 48.18 (40) 41.19 (38) 1:29.37 (36) 
37 54 F Benil Alex Setchell 48.74 (48) 40.80 (28) 1:29.54 (37) 
38 48 F Bloom Morgan Gasser 47.59 (34) 41.96 (45) 1:29.55 (38) 
39 55 F Still Natalie Gjermo 48.92 (51) 41.26 (39) 1:30.18 (39) 
40 41 F Wayza Laura Gove 49.37 (54) 40.89 (32) 1:30.26 (40) 
41 42 F South Andrea Savage 48.31 (41) 41.97 (46) 1:30.28 (41) 
42 28 F Burns Liz Drusch 48.97 (52) 41.38 (40) 1:30.35 (42) 
43 89 F East Abigail Eggers 48.46 (43) 41.97 (46) 1:30.43 (43) 
44 58 F Hill Sydney Schmelz 48.68 (47) 41.95 (44) 1:30.63 (44) 
45 64 F Lakev Kathryn Kossack 47.79 (35) 42.87 (57) 1:30.66 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2014 3:36:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved