Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Ind SL¹
Region 2-1 SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Kbob
2/12/2014 12:00 PM

Boys Ind SL¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/12/2014                     Page 1 
 
Region 2-1 
slalom 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 129 Boys Bloom JT Stewart 19.00 (1) 22.59 (1) 41.59 (1) 
2 141 Boys Clark DEREK VANITALLIE 19.05 (2) 22.63 (2) 41.68 (2) 
3 123 Boys Clark RYAN CALLAHAN 19.05 (2) 22.88 (4) 41.93 (3) 
4 117 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko 19.78 (4) 22.92 (5) 42.70 (4) 
5 144 Boys Holly Greg Schultz 19.96 (12) 22.84 (3) 42.80 (5) 
6 126 Boys Holly Lars Joergens-Koka 19.80 (5) 23.07 (6) 42.87 (6) 
7 132 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 19.81 (6) 23.41 (7) 43.22 (7) 
8 153 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 19.86 (8) 23.59 (8) 43.45 (8) 
9 161 Boys Bloom Griffin Dahl 19.85 (7) 23.75 (9) 43.60 (9) 
10 172 Boys Clark REIS WIEDEMANN 19.87 (9) 23.88 (11) 43.75 (10) 
11 131 Boys Grand Jacob Martin 20.39 (15) 23.77 (10) 44.16 (11) 
12 111 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 19.90 (10) 24.32 (15) 44.22 (12) 
13 130 Boys Fento Seth Thompson 20.16 (14) 24.08 (12) 44.24 (13) 
14 120 Boys Birmi Andy Sagante 20.49 (16) 24.19 (14) 44.68 (14) 
15 116 Boys Grand Andrew Morgan 20.62 (19) 24.17 (13) 44.79 (15) 
16 103 Boys Bloom Will Murphy 20.56 (18) 24.51 (16) 45.07 (16) 
17 118 Boys UofD Kaegan Maddelein 20.13 (13) 25.13 (20) 45.26 (17) 
18 166 Boys Holly Spencer Christen 21.20 (27) 24.70 (17) 45.90 (18) 
19 147 Boys Clark JACOB MCINTOSH 20.97 (22) 24.98 (19) 45.95 (19) 
20 167 Boys Roche MATT CORSI 21.18 (26) 24.80 (18) 45.98 (20) 
21 105 Boys Grand Edward Teddy Foote 20.84 (21) 25.20 (22) 46.04 (21) 
22 101 Boys Birmi Hunter Osgood 21.25 (28) 25.16 (21) 46.41 (22) 
23 115 Boys West Rudy Borland 21.17 (23) 25.28 (23) 46.45 (23) 
24 156 Boys Roche AJ FERRARI 20.51 (17) 26.60 (37) 47.11 (24) 
25 104 Boys UofD Ben Ottolini 21.52 (30) 25.86 (25) 47.38 (25) 
26 178 Boys Roche NICK LUMSDEN 21.17 (23) 26.27 (32) 47.44 (26) 
27 133 Boys St.Ma Nathan Fagnani 21.61 (32) 25.86 (25) 47.47 (27) 
28 158 Boys Holly Zac Felix 21.61 (32) 26.12 (28) 47.73 (28) 
29 134 Boys Roche NICK CORSI 21.66 (35) 26.09 (27) 47.75 (29) 
30 107 Boys St.Ma Austin Archer 21.60 (31) 26.24 (31) 47.84 (30) 
31 113 Boys Holly Dillon Sink 21.70 (36) 26.17 (29) 47.87 (31) 
32 171 Boys Grand Austin Baldwin 21.91 (37) 26.18 (30) 48.09 (32) 
33 124 Boys Roche JEREMY KALVELAGE 21.94 (38) 26.55 (36) 48.49 (33) 
34 150 Boys Fento Andy Bennett 21.99 (39) 26.62 (38) 48.61 (34) 
35 173 Boys Lake Jack Marcus 22.48 (44) 26.34 (35) 48.82 (35) 
36 110 Boys Roche SPENCER SHAHEEN 22.09 (40) 26.98 (40) 49.07 (36) 
37 154 Boys Grand Mitchell Walker 22.11 (41) 27.55 (44) 49.66 (37) 
38 163 Boys Fento Knox Keranen 22.87 (48) 27.14 (41) 50.01 (38) 
39 125 Boys Fento Brendan McInerney 22.29 (42) 27.96 (45) 50.25 (39) 
40 185 Boys Lake Andre Brown  22.95 (49) 27.40 (42) 50.35 (40) 
41 152 Boys UofD Mike Peterson 23.18 (50) 27.41 (43) 50.59 (41) 
42 157 Boys Roche JERRY NIESTER 22.79 (47) 28.41 (47) 51.20 (42) 
43 179 Boys UofD Nate Tomlinson 23.73 (53) 28.33 (46) 52.06 (43) 
44 183 Boys Holly Tyler Kwapis 23.69 (52) 28.58 (50) 52.27 (44) 
45 136 Boys Roche NOAH BIOTTI 23.85 (54) 28.70 (52) 52.55 (45) 
46 159 Boys Birmi Ben Kassab 24.18 (56) 28.59 (51) 52.77 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2014 12:21:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved