Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NEPSAC A Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/12/2014 1:00 PM

ind results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak NEPSAC CLASS A CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS SLALOM 
Berkshire, Deerfield, Gould, Holderness, Kents Hill, KUA, Middlesex 
Noble, Northfield, Proctor and St.Pauls 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F Noble Nicola Katz 47.21 (1) 46.77 (1) 1:33.98 (1) 
2 22 F Noble Lauren Barta 48.45 (2) 48.06 (2) 1:36.51 (2) 
3 9 F St.Pa Carolyn Hofley 49.44 (3) 48.57 (3) 1:38.01 (3) 
4 18 F Berks Annette Key 50.57 (6) 49.74 (5) 1:40.31 (4) 
5 12 F North Tory Dobbin 49.97 (4) 51.17 (8) 1:41.14 (5) 
6 20 F St.Pa Harley Hayes 51.54 (10) 49.64 (4) 1:41.18 (6) 
7 1 F North Camila Goclowski 51.56 (11) 49.89 (6) 1:41.45 (7) 
8 7 F Berks Julia Slyer 51.77 (12) 50.21 (7) 1:41.98 (8) 
9 8 F Deerf Alaina Chen 51.29 (8) 51.58 (10) 1:42.87 (9) 
10 10 F KUA Katie Decker 50.46 (5) 52.72 (13) 1:43.18 (10) 
11 21 F KUA Alicia Fairbrother 52.11 (13) 51.51 (9) 1:43.62 (11) 
12 44 F KUA Justine Rouleau 52.74 (14) 52.56 (12) 1:45.30 (12) 
13 33 F Noble Caley Dickinson 54.73 (16) 51.63 (11) 1:46.36 (13) 
14 37 F Gould Brooke Beckerman 55.32 (17) 54.03 (14) 1:49.35 (14) 
15 29 F Berks Caroline Slyer 55.54 (18) 55.83 (15) 1:51.37 (15) 
16 23 F North Shannon Duffy 55.77 (21) 55.93 (16) 1:51.70 (16) 
17 40 F Berks Emily Barclay 55.54 (18) 56.76 (19) 1:52.30 (17) 
18 56 F Noble Sophia Kocher 55.57 (20) 57.41 (22) 1:52.98 (18) 
19 36 F Middl Cece DeSimone 56.87 (24) 56.62 (17) 1:53.49 (19) 
20 3 F Middl Taylor McKenna 57.55 (25) 56.99 (21) 1:54.54 (20) 
21 41 F Deerf Kate French 57.60 (26) 56.96 (20) 1:54.56 (21) 
22 45 F Noble Maya Abouhamad 56.27 (22) 58.94 (27) 1:55.21 (22) 
23 43 F St.Pa Sydney Jennison 58.67 (30) 56.71 (18) 1:55.38 (23) 
24 34 F North Gabby Rerra 58.02 (27) 57.43 (23) 1:55.45 (24) 
25 25 F Middl Sam Cadigan 58.19 (28) 58.01 (24) 1:56.20 (25) 
26 46 F North Rose Flanagan 58.58 (29) 58.42 (25) 1:57.00 (26) 
27 52 F Berks Molly Coleman 59.21 (31) 58.42 (25) 1:57.63 (27) 
28 15 F Gould Bellis Turegon 59.67 (35) 59.17 (28) 1:58.84 (28) 
29 32 F KUA Julia Denny 50.83 (7) 1:08.77 (39) 1:59.60 (29) 
30 54 F St.Pa Emilie Craig 59.38 (33) 1:00.23 (31) 1:59.61 (30) 
31 16 F Proct Maddie Lidbeck 59.62 (34) 1:00.62 (32) 2:00.24 (31) 
32 48 F Middl Lily Henderson 1:00.51 (37) 59.89 (30) 2:00.40 (32) 
33 14 F Middl Rowena Schenck 1:01.26 (40) 59.86 (29) 2:01.12 (33) 
34 31 F St.Pa Elena Tomlinson 1:00.40 (36) 1:01.11 (33) 2:01.51 (34) 
35 55 F KUA Laura Robertello 59.31 (32) 1:03.52 (37) 2:02.83 (35) 
36 6 F Kents Joan Hancock 1:01.14 (39) 1:01.78 (34) 2:02.92 (36) 
37 19 F Deerf Signe Ahl 1:02.26 (41) 1:02.32 (35) 2:04.58 (37) 
38 28 F Kents Sam Feinberg 1:07.50 (42) 1:03.67 (38) 2:11.17 (38) 
39 35 F Holde Leah Scaralia 1:13.40 (44) 1:11.46 (40) 2:24.86 (39) 
40 51 F Kents Antonia Schmitz 1:13.30 (43) 1:16.45 (41) 2:29.75 (40) 
41 49 F Gould Alice Pelletier 1:14.14 (45) 1:18.60 (42) 2:32.74 (41) 
42 17 F Kents Carmen Adams DSQ 1:02.56 (36) 
43 2 F Holde Lexi Black 54.43 (15) DNS 
44 39 F Kents Ines Carles Balcaz 1:21.52 (47) DNS 
45 27 F Proct Linnea Saunders DNS DNS 
46 30 F Deerf Ashley Cooper DNS DNS 
47 13 F Holde Hannah Benson DNF DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2014 2:46:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved