Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NEPSAC A Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/12/2014 9:30 AM

ind results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak NEPSAC CLASS A CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS GIANT SLALOM 
Berkshire, Deerfield, Gould, Holderness, Kents Hill, KUA, Middlesex 
Noble, Northfield, Proctor and St.Pauls 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F Noble Nicola Katz 49.62 (1) 49.93 (1) 1:39.55 (1) 
2 5 F Proct Charlotte Hadley 50.36 (2) 51.53 (2) 1:41.89 (2) 
3 7 F Berks Julia Slyer 51.09 (8) 52.02 (3) 1:43.11 (3) 
4 21 F KUA Alicia Fairbrother 50.42 (3) 52.89 (7) 1:43.31 (4) 
5 29 F Berks Caroline Slyer 51.49 (10) 52.34 (4) 1:43.83 (5) 
6 12 F North Tory Dobbin 51.36 (9) 53.05 (8) 1:44.41 (6) 
7 32 F KUA Julia Denny 51.64 (11) 53.49 (10) 1:45.13 (7) 
8 26 F Gould Kim Drew 52.10 (12) 53.23 (9) 1:45.33 (8) 
9 1 F North Camila Goclowski 50.97 (7) 54.80 (13) 1:45.77 (9) 
10 33 F Noble Caley Dickinson 52.53 (13) 54.40 (12) 1:46.93 (10) 
11 9 F St.Pa Carolyn Hotley 50.78 (5) 56.23 (20) 1:47.01 (11) 
12 13 F Holde Hannah Benson 53.51 (16) 54.11 (11) 1:47.62 (12) 
13 36 F Middl Cece DeSimone 53.69 (18) 54.86 (14) 1:48.55 (13) 
14 3 F Middl Taylor McKenna 53.18 (14) 55.50 (16) 1:48.68 (14) 
15 30 F Deerf Ashley Cooper 53.36 (15) 55.40 (15) 1:48.76 (15) 
16 23 F North Shannon Duffy 53.62 (17) 55.72 (17) 1:49.34 (16) 
17 41 F Deerf Kate French 54.54 (20) 56.33 (21) 1:50.87 (17) 
18 52 F Berks Katherine Frick 54.36 (19) 56.67 (23) 1:51.03 (18) 
19 14 F Middl Rowena Schenck 54.69 (22) 56.40 (22) 1:51.09 (19) 
20 45 F Noble Maya Abouhamad 55.05 (23) 56.10 (19) 1:51.15 (20) 
21 46 F North Rose Flanagan 55.22 (24) 56.73 (24) 1:51.95 (21) 
22 10 F KUA Katie Decker 59.72 (37) 52.58 (6) 1:52.30 (22) 
23 40 F Berks Molly Coleman 56.35 (28) 56.07 (18) 1:52.42 (23) 
24 37 F Gould Brooke Beckerman 54.66 (21) 57.86 (25) 1:52.52 (24) 
25 34 F North Gabby Rerra 55.91 (25) 57.96 (26) 1:53.87 (25) 
26 31 F St.Pa Isabel Chobor 56.00 (26) 59.04 (29) 1:55.04 (26) 
27 43 F St.Pa Elena Tomlinson 56.30 (27) 59.46 (31) 1:55.76 (27) 
28 15 F Gould Bellis Turegon 57.83 (34) 58.16 (27) 1:55.99 (28) 
29 48 F Middl Sam Cadigan 56.51 (29) 1:00.80 (33) 1:57.31 (29) 
30 6 F Kents Joan Hancock 57.11 (32) 1:00.65 (32) 1:57.76 (30) 
31 20 F St.Pa Harley Hayes 1:05.67 (45) 52.53 (5) 1:58.20 (31) 
32 25 F Middl Caroline Daley 56.83 (30) 1:01.38 (35) 1:58.21 (32) 
33 16 F Proct Maddie Lidbeck 56.96 (31) 1:01.58 (36) 1:58.54 (33) 
34 17 F Kents Carmen Adams 57.44 (33) 1:01.11 (34) 1:58.55 (34) 
35 54 F St.Pa Sydney Jennison 1:00.16 (38) 59.00 (28) 1:59.16 (35) 
36 19 F Deerf Signe Ahl 1:02.57 (41) 59.43 (30) 2:02.00 (36) 
37 4 F Gould Molly Bruce 59.19 (36) 1:03.11 (39) 2:02.30 (37) 
38 24 F Holde Jingyi Wu 1:01.12 (39) 1:02.34 (38) 2:03.46 (38) 
39 56 F Noble Noelle Anderson 1:02.10 (40) 1:02.22 (37) 2:04.32 (39) 
40 53 F Deerf Ally Edwards 1:03.39 (42) 1:04.25 (40) 2:07.64 (40) 
41 49 F Gould Alice Pelletier 1:04.78 (43) 1:08.51 (42) 2:13.29 (41) 
42 38 F Proct Faith Kenyon 1:05.38 (44) 1:09.79 (43) 2:15.17 (42) 
43 35 F Holde Leah Scaralia 1:08.25 (46) 1:08.41 (41) 2:16.66 (43) 
44 27 F Proct Linnea Saunders 58.90 (35) 1:24.55 (47) 2:23.45 (44) 
45 47 F Holde Ellery Smith 1:12.49 (47) 1:11.54 (44) 2:24.03 (45) 
46 51 F Kents Antonia Schmitz 1:12.94 (48) 1:14.20 (45) 2:27.14 (46) 
47 50 F Proct Mackenzie Herold 1:13.36 (49) 1:17.19 (46) 2:30.55 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2014 5:50:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved