Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
GIRLS Team RESULTS¹
GIRLS Overall RESULT¹
BOYS Team RESULTS¹
CHSL Championship - SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Alpine Valley
2/10/2014 5:00 PM

BOYS Overall RESULTS¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/10/2014                     Page 1 
 
Alpine Valley - CHSL Championship 
SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 BOYS BR Rob Cort 19.97 (1) 21.37 (1) 41.34 (1) 
2 92 BOYS UD Kaegan Maddelein 20.67 (2) 22.51 (2) 43.18 (2) 
3 4 BOYS BR Daniel Lunghamer 20.84 (3) 22.61 (3) 43.45 (3) 
4 1 BOYS BR Max Radecky 20.94 (4) 22.94 (4) 43.88 (4) 
5 173 BOYS NDP Clark Meek 21.81 (5) 23.47 (6) 45.28 (5) 
6 12 BOYS CC Mike Bifano 22.02 (7) 24.02 (7) 46.04 (6) 
7 11 BOYS CC Drew Davis 21.98 (6) 24.15 (9) 46.13 (7) 
8 5 BOYS BR Thomas Hamill 22.29 (9) 24.45 (12) 46.74 (8) 
9 3 BOYS BR Patrick Rourke 22.67 (10) 24.22 (10) 46.89 (9) 
10 96 BOYS UD Sam Ilkka 22.20 (8) 24.87 (15) 47.07 (10) 
11 7 BOYS BR Michael Richard 23.18 (13) 24.03 (8) 47.21 (11) 
12 11M BOYS OLSM Nathan Fagnani 23.42 (15) 24.23 (11) 47.65 (12) 
13 94 BOYS UD Christian Denker 23.03 (12) 25.02 (16) 48.05 (13) 
14 93 BOYS UD Mike Nagle 23.80 (16) 24.68 (14) 48.48 (14) 
15 95 BOYS UD Mike Peterson 23.41 (14) 26.02 (18) 49.43 (15) 
16 172 BOYS NDP Will Grubbs 23.98 (18) 25.77 (17) 49.75 (16) 
17 12M BOYS OLSM Tyler Wood 24.29 (19) 26.09 (19) 50.38 (17) 
18 18 BOYS CC Josh Blossfeld 25.14 (22) 26.44 (20) 51.58 (18) 
19 8 BOYS BR Steve Kurn 24.82 (21) 26.92 (24) 51.74 (19) 
20 98 BOYS UD Alek Weiermiller 24.68 (20) 28.16 (28) 52.84 (20) 
21 97 BOYS UD Nate Tomlinson 25.22 (23) 27.89 (26) 53.11 (21) 
22 13M BOYS OLSM Stewart Marmion 25.85 (24) 27.31 (25) 53.16 (22) 
23 6 BOYS BR Blaise Surhigh 27.21 (26) 26.68 (23) 53.89 (23) 
24 171 BOYS NDP Zack Moore 27.33 (27) 28.17 (29) 55.50 (24) 
25 14 BOYS CC Kyle Spillane 26.39 (25) 31.98 (32) 58.37 (25) 
26 169 BOYS NDP Brett Peiper 33.93 (30) 26.55 (21) 1:00.48 (26) 
27 14M BOYS OLSM Hunter McDonald 33.28 (29) 34.84 (33) 1:08.12 (27) 
28 10M BOYS OLSM Tyler Proctor 23.82 (17) 47.88 (34) 1:11.70 (28) 
29 91 BOYS UD Ben Ottolini DNF 23.09 (5) 
30 13 BOYS CC Justin Woolhiser DNF 24.64 (13) 
31 17 BOYS CC Logan Freismuth DSQ 26.57 (22) 
32 177 BOYS NDP James Schmid DNF 28.11 (27) 
33 15 BOYS CC Josh Beck DSQ 28.28 (30) 
34 15M BOYS OLSM Michael Santoni DNF 31.23 (31) 
35 9M BOYS OLSM Austin Archer 22.68 (11) DNF 
36 16 BOYS CC Blake Rickert DSQ DNF 
37 175 BOYS NDP Tony Cilluffo DNF 
38 180 BOYS NDP Drew Guest 31.44 (28) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2014 11:25:19 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved