Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC-SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2014 5:00 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC-SMAA Slalom Host: Freeport 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Gray New Gloucester, Greely and Scarborough 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F GRE Dinan Elyse 46.18 (1) 48.42 (1) 1:34.60 (1) 
2 3 F SCAR Mills Abby 48.28 (2) 51.28 (2) 1:39.56 (2) 
3 9 F FAL Lesniak Krysia 50.39 (4) 52.66 (3) 1:43.05 (3) 
4 11 F GRE Booth Jill 49.86 (3) 53.82 (4) 1:43.68 (4) 
5 25 F GRE Otley Teal 50.65 (6) 55.22 (6) 1:45.87 (5) 
6 16 F FAL Shapiro Alexandra 52.84 (8) 54.30 (5) 1:47.14 (6) 
7 19 F CAPE Dvorozniak Emma 52.27 (7) 56.35 (7) 1:48.62 (7) 
8 27 F CAPE Hewitt Sophie 53.80 (10) 56.38 (8) 1:50.18 (8) 
9 14 F WAYN Vest Beata 53.36 (9) 57.37 (9) 1:50.73 (9) 
10 18 F GRE Dugas Kristin 53.90 (11) 57.49 (10) 1:51.39 (10) 
11 8 F FREE Cushing Wynne 55.53 (12) 57.92 (11) 1:53.45 (11) 
12 17 F SCAR Hassler Sarah 57.61 (18) 58.74 (12) 1:56.35 (12) 
13 2 F FAL Morin Audrey 56.69 (16) 1:00.02 (14) 1:56.71 (13) 
14 6 F CAPE Paclat Sara 57.12 (17) 1:00.07 (15) 1:57.19 (14) 
15 44 F GRE Clifford Liz 55.90 (13) 1:01.88 (19) 1:57.78 (15) 
16 42 F GRE Stevens Delaney 56.56 (15) 1:01.28 (17) 1:57.84 (16) 
17 7 F WAYN Frumer Kelley 56.30 (14) 1:01.69 (18) 1:57.99 (17) 
18 31 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 59.56 (20) 1:00.15 (16) 1:59.71 (18) 
19 30 F GRE Otley Kelsey 1:02.01 (24) 59.67 (13) 2:01.68 (19) 
20 36 F GRE Dugas Caroline 1:01.19 (23) 1:02.04 (20) 2:03.23 (20) 
21 34 F GRE Novick Sarah 59.54 (19) 1:04.08 (22) 2:03.62 (21) 
22 40 F GRE McKenney Eliza 1:00.34 (21) 1:04.77 (23) 2:05.11 (22) 
23 21 F FAL Coster Maggie 1:02.84 (25) 1:03.97 (21) 2:06.81 (23) 
24 32 F SCAR Callahan Mae 1:01.12 (22) 1:10.69 (25) 2:11.81 (24) 
25 45 F GRE Perlmutter Jackie 1:03.93 (26) 1:09.87 (24) 2:13.80 (25) 
26 1 F FREE Schneider Julia 1:06.61 (27) 1:12.65 (27) 2:19.26 (26) 
27 10 F SCAR Thibault Megan 1:08.56 (28) 1:12.33 (26) 2:20.89 (27) 
28 5 F GNG Sutherland Jennife 1:14.78 (34) 1:16.45 (28) 2:31.23 (28) 
29 15 F FREE Moore Lauren 1:11.68 (29) 1:19.65 (30) 2:31.33 (29) 
30 29 F SCAR Zidow Sophia 1:14.36 (33) 1:19.08 (29) 2:33.44 (30) 
31 35 F CAPE McInerney Abigail 1:13.86 (31) 1:24.61 (33) 2:38.47 (31) 
32 37 F CAPE Fawcett Haley 1:17.94 (36) 1:21.96 (32) 2:39.90 (32) 
33 46 F GRE Murley Lauren 1:17.17 (35) 1:24.87 (34) 2:42.04 (33) 
34 41 F CAPE Szalontai Victoria 1:14.22 (32) 1:30.32 (38) 2:44.54 (34) 
35 50 F GRE ODonovan Meghan 1:21.52 (39) 1:25.79 (35) 2:47.31 (35) 
36 52 F GRE Murphy Anna 1:25.60 (41) 1:21.78 (31) 2:47.38 (36) 
37 47 F GRE Coyle Jaime 1:20.72 (37) 1:27.24 (36) 2:47.96 (37) 
38 28 F FREE Smith Lilly 1:21.42 (38) 1:29.40 (37) 2:50.82 (38) 
39 48 F GRE Nevans Maia 1:24.43 (40) 1:30.39 (39) 2:54.82 (39) 
40 49 F GRE Male Rachel 1:30.97 (42) DNS 
41 13 F CAPE Landes Emma 50.43 (5) DNF 
42 23 F SCAR Crovo Emma 1:13.51 (30) DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2014 6:51:46 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved