Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA/WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2014 5:00 PM

RESULTS W/TEAM SCORE¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
SMAA/WMC GS Host: Yarmouth 
Fryeburg Academy, Gorham, Lake Region, Kennebunk and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F YAR Chapin Dorsett 33.77 (1) 35.69 (1) 1:09.46 (1) 
2 7 F MARSH Sophia Syrene 35.03 (2) 35.93 (2) 1:10.96 (2) 
3 12 F KENN Mae Mae Liautaud 35.84 (3) 36.37 (5) 1:12.21 (3) 
4 8 F YAR Julia Primeau 36.28 (6) 36.04 (3) 1:12.32 (4) 
5 9 F FA Mary Shea 36.06 (4) 36.28 (4) 1:12.34 (5) 
6 14 F MARSH Riley Wilber 36.21 (5) 37.00 (7) 1:13.21 (6) 
7 6 F KENN Carly Sandler 36.89 (7) 36.57 (6) 1:13.46 (7) 
8 15 F YAR Anna Bouton 37.08 (8) 38.48 (8) 1:15.56 (8) 
9 19 F KENN Lydia Corcoran 37.12 (9) 39.12 (11) 1:16.24 (9) 
10 21 F YAR Chloe Noack 37.46 (10) 39.11 (10) 1:16.57 (10) 
11 26 F YAR Abby Condon 38.02 (11) 38.84 (9) 1:16.86 (11) 
12 20 F MARSH Olivia Martin 38.29 (12) 40.82 (14) 1:19.11 (12) 
13 25 F MARSH Brittany Bossi 39.90 (14) 39.79 (12) 1:19.69 (13) 
14 22 F FA Abby Davis 40.13 (15) 39.84 (13) 1:19.97 (14) 
15 24 F KENN Lauren Tishkevich 39.26 (13) 41.09 (15) 1:20.35 (15) 
16 5 F LRHS Nicole Marucci 40.16 (16) 42.37 (16) 1:22.53 (16) 
17 16 F FA Laura Friedman 41.18 (17) 42.79 (17) 1:23.97 (17) 
18 30 F MARSH Molly Manero 41.21 (18) 43.58 (18) 1:24.79 (18) 
19 31 F YAR Katie Waeldner 41.40 (19) 44.62 (19) 1:26.02 (19) 
20 37 F YAR Julie Opdahl 43.24 (20) 44.99 (20) 1:28.23 (20) 
21 42 F MARSH Lane Klossner 44.39 (21) 45.30 (22) 1:29.69 (21) 
22 11 F LRHS Samantha Marucci 44.95 (22) 45.11 (21) 1:30.06 (22) 
23 10 F GOR Alyda Twilley 45.82 (26) 45.48 (23) 1:31.30 (23) 
24 34 F KENN Micaela Wright 46.24 (27) 46.14 (24) 1:32.38 (24) 
25 17 F GOR Kiana Plumer 45.48 (24) 47.47 (25) 1:32.95 (25) 
26 35 F MARSH Margaret Dowd 45.04 (23) 48.39 (27) 1:33.43 (26) 
27 46 F MARSH Grace Pouliot 48.76 (30) 48.15 (26) 1:36.91 (27) 
28 28 F GOR Emily ODonnell 48.31 (29) 48.89 (28) 1:37.20 (28) 
29 27 F FA Zinnia Hansler 47.71 (28) 50.20 (30) 1:37.91 (29) 
30 3 F GOR Emma Christakis 45.63 (25) 53.40 (36) 1:39.03 (30) 
31 45 F KENN Ally Coughlan 49.21 (31) 50.58 (33) 1:39.79 (31) 
32 43 F YAR Isabella Pardales 50.04 (32) 50.50 (32) 1:40.54 (32) 
33 44 F GOR Diana Albanese 50.80 (34) 49.92 (29) 1:40.72 (33) 
34 41 F KENN Lindsey Hatch 50.41 (33) 50.37 (31) 1:40.78 (34) 
35 51 F MARSH Nicole McGee 51.03 (35) 51.26 (34) 1:42.29 (35) 
36 49 F MARSH Hannah Bossi 51.59 (36) 53.34 (35) 1:44.93 (36) 
37 38 F GOR Mia Kaufman 52.20 (37) 56.57 (40) 1:48.77 (37) 
38 50 F MARSH Olivia Varner 54.49 (38) 54.91 (38) 1:49.40 (38) 
39 53 F MARSH Shannon Giblin 55.23 (40) 54.54 (37) 1:49.77 (39) 
40 52 F MARSH Colleen Tuano 54.93 (39) 55.18 (39) 1:50.11 (40) 
41 55 F MARSH Luci Albers 55.39 (41) 58.73 (41) 1:54.12 (41) 
42 33 F GOR Maeve Pitman 57.91 (42) 58.76 (42) 1:56.67 (42) 
43 29 F KENN Erin Snow DNF 
44 2 F FA Chelsea Abraham 
45 32 F FA Juliet Fink 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2014 6:47:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved