Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Div III HS Champs Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/10/2014 10:00 AM

Final Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/10/2014                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Patrick Hughes 38.03 (5) 39.20 (3) 1:17.23 (4) 97.0 
30 Logan Whalley 38.57 (7) 39.80 (7) 1:18.37 (5) 96.0 
18 Sam Morrow 39.14 (9) 39.54 (4) 1:18.68 (6) 95.0 
42 Philip Rizzi 43.97 (19 40.57 (9) 1:24.54 (12) 89.0 
53 Sebastian Strong 43.17 (18 43.89 (15 1:27.06 (15) 
63 Chris Percy 52.52 (32 52.35 (26 1:44.87 (28) 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Suni Choi 36.97 (2) 37.42 (2) 1:14.39 (2) 99.0 
19 Brendan Bryck 37.61 (4) 39.54 (4) 1:17.15 (3) 98.0 
54 Sam Marshall 39.04 (8) 41.06 (10 1:20.10 (9) 92.0 
64 Garrett Cahill 41.53 (14 44.70 (17 1:26.23 (14) 87.0 
31 Jack Bryck 37.45 (3) DNF 
43 Danny Bryck 38.03 (5) DNF 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 353.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 David Smith 39.44 (10 40.22 (8) 1:19.66 (8) 93.0 
21 Justin Norris 40.22 (13 43.59 (14 1:23.81 (10) 91.0 
33 Issac Braun 45.07 (23 44.19 (16 1:29.26 (17) 85.0 
45 Cammeron Commerfor 44.10 (20 46.27 (19 1:30.37 (18) 84.0 
66 Colin Andrews 55.95 (38 52.07 (25 1:48.02 (31) 
56 Patrick Moore 45.83 (25 1:14.84 (56 2:00.67 (43) 
39A 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 340.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Keaton Quigley 36.50 (1) 37.28 (1) 1:13.78 (1) 100.0 
13 Spencer McEvoy 42.69 (17 43.04 (13 1:25.73 (13) 88.0 
25 Collin Hildreth 46.70 (26 47.29 (20 1:33.99 (21) 81.0 
37 Brad Bergman 54.59 (37 56.36 (35 1:50.95 (33) 71.0 
41A 
 
Team : St. Thomas Total Points : 316.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Matt Elliot 47.75 (28 41.09 (11 1:28.84 (16) 86.0 
34 Whitaker Sieve 44.62 (21 46.12 (18 1:30.74 (19) 83.0 
22 Tommie Griffiths 41.61 (15 53.92 (31 1:35.53 (24) 78.0 
46 Nate Grunbeck 54.44 (36 58.61 (39 1:53.05 (35) 69.0 
57 Max Radermacher 1:02.35 (53 53.42 (29 1:55.77 (36) 
67 Henry Hutcheson 1:11.33 (60 1:29.87 (58 2:41.20 (55) 
40A 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2014 12:40:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved