Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Team¹
Results¹
House League 3 GS - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ON - Blue Mountarin
2/9/2014 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2014                    Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
House League 
3 GS 
 
 
CLASS : Jr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 Jr Savij Owen MITCHELL 36.39 (1) 48.03 (8) 36.39 (1) 
2 36 Jr Oldfi Meredith GLADISH 37.93 (3) 36.41 (1) 36.41 (1) 
3 38 Jr Savij Gwyneth GLADISH 39.72 (5) 37.32 (2) 37.32 (2) 
4 35 Jr Savij Isabella BREMNER 40.56 (6) 39.62 (4) 39.62 (3) 
5 23 Jr Cross Taylor LANDON 43.37 (3) 41.89 (2) 41.89 (2) 
6 32 Jr Cross Tatum RICHTER 45.33 (9) 42.56 (7) 42.56 (4) 
7 25 Jr Oldfi Jessica SIMMONS 43.08 (8) 1:25.99 (14) 43.08 (5) 
8 26 Jr Savij Jackson BREMNER 47.61 (6) 44.49 (4) 44.49 (3) 
9 22 Jr Casey Fox HEAPS 47.21 (5) 47.84 (7) 47.21 (4) 
10 29 Jr Cross Ryder HARTLEN 1:00.26 (12) 48.34 (9) 48.34 (5) 
11 30 Jr Savij Cole HENDERSON 50.22 (11) 48.68 (10) 48.68 (6) 
12 33 Jr Savij Celia SELZNER 1:02.51 (11) 58.96 (10) 58.96 (6) 
13 24 Jr Casey Kate LANDON 1:23.12 (13) 1:20.17 (12) 1:20.17 (7) 
14 28 Jr Savij Annie CAUGHILL DNF 
 
CLASS : SB 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 SB Savij Kate GYLES 34.98 (1) 35.16 (3) 34.98 (1) 
2 18 SB Cross Alison FRIEBEL 36.07 (4) 35.10 (2) 35.10 (2) 
3 17 SB Savij Braden OLIVE 36.78 (3) 35.20 (1) 35.20 (1) 
4 12 SB Casey Spencer COUCH 37.23 (5) 36.56 (2) 36.56 (2) 
5 5 SB Savij Michael GYLES 36.80 (4) 37.42 (6) 36.80 (3) 
6 15 SB Oldfi Declan HUGHES 37.94 (8) 37.77 (7) 37.77 (4) 
7 2 SB Casey Luis FREEMAN 40.23 (12) 38.00 (9) 38.00 (5) 
8 10 SB Cross Frederick McRAE 38.69 (11) 38.17 (10) 38.17 (6) 
9 7 SB Casey Riley COUCH 40.84 (5) 43.89 (9) 40.84 (3) 
10 1 SB Savij Carmen McRAE 42.29 (7) 41.06 (6) 41.06 (4) 
11 14 SB Savij Seth WEBB 42.60 (14) 42.09 (13) 42.09 (7) 
12 9 SB Cross Chloe OLIVE 45.48 (12) 43.71 (8) 43.71 (5) 
13 6 SB Oldfi Jane COBDEN 44.43 (10) 44.60 (11) 44.43 (6) 
14 3 SB Savij Crawford HUGHES 47.70 (16) 46.57 (15) 46.57 (8) 
15 8 SB Oldfi Lauren HENDERSON 53.71 (13) 54.14 (14) 53.71 (7) 
 
CLASS : Sr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 Sr Casey Michael GRUBER 24.92 (2) 24.84 (1) 24.84 (1) 
2 86 Sr Oldfi Peter BOLT 26.23 (9) 25.42 (4) 25.42 (2) 
3 83 Sr Casey Scott SHAWYER 25.68 (5) 25.81 (7) 25.68 (3) 
4 90 Sr Oldfi Mike PHILLIPS 26.82 (13) 25.89 (8) 25.89 (4) 
5 61 Sr Cross Michael GAGNON 26.23 (9) 26.36 (11) 26.23 (5) 
6 63 Sr Oldfi Tom BLACKETT 27.01 (15) 27.08 (17) 27.01 (6) 
7 60 Sr Cross Alan MORTVEIT 27.71 (22) 27.14 (18) 27.14 (7) 
8 58 Sr Savij Tom KOCHUTA 27.55 (21) 27.37 (20) 27.37 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2014 2:54:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved