Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS GS VARSITY TEAM¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
St. Bonaventure Invitational GS Mens Varsity - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Holiday Valley Resort
2/9/2014 9:30 AM

INDIVIDUAL COMBINED¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2014                    Page 1 
 
St. Bonaventure Invitational GS Mens Varsity 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 A NIA Stasko Mike 37.18 (2) 34.92 (2) 1:12.10 (1) 
2 66 A CORN Lubow Jon 37.42 (3) 34.70 (1) 1:12.12 (2) 
3 71 A CORN Davenport Trevor 38.15 (5) 35.31 (3) 1:13.46 (3) 
4 83 A BING Batten Peter 38.30 (6) 35.98 (8) 1:14.28 (4) 
5 61 A UB Kreuter Nick 38.47 (8) 35.89 (6) 1:14.36 (5) 
6 68 A RIT Ennis Chase 37.14 (1) 37.22 (17) 1:14.36 (5) 
7 77 A RIT Longabucco AJ 38.09 (4) 36.30 (9) 1:14.39 (7) 
8 100 A CORN Bange Andrew 38.77 (11) 35.76 (4) 1:14.53 (8) 
9 72 A BING Merecki Eugene 38.61 (9) 36.40 (11) 1:15.01 (9) 
10 70 A UB Palmer Preston 39.19 (15) 35.87 (5) 1:15.06 (10) 
11 67 A BING Diederich Michael 38.44 (7) 36.79 (15) 1:15.23 (11) 
12 95 A RIT Kosakowski Jeff 38.93 (12) 36.47 (12) 1:15.40 (12) 
13 102 A RIT Peck Andrew 39.50 (17) 36.47 (12) 1:15.97 (13) 
14 75 A IC Sarkis Remi 39.47 (16) 37.39 (20) 1:16.86 (14) 
15 76 A UR Suits JP 39.58 (18) 37.61 (23) 1:17.19 (15) 
16 80 A UR Barthelemy Ed 40.36 (20) 36.97 (16) 1:17.33 (16) 
17 87 A IC Fontaine Patrick 39.87 (19) 37.95 (25) 1:17.82 (17) 
18 64 A AU Hockey Elliot 40.78 (25) 37.37 (19) 1:18.15 (18) 
19 91 A CORN Talanov Artem 39.14 (14) 39.02 (28) 1:18.16 (19) 
20 74 A AU Osak Jeremy 40.72 (22) 37.57 (22) 1:18.29 (20) 
21 94 A AU Lloyd Bryce 41.01 (26) 37.42 (21) 1:18.43 (21) 
22 90 A BING Foody Liam 41.48 (28) 37.31 (18) 1:18.79 (22) 
23 73 A SBU Turgeon Nick 40.75 (24) 38.17 (26) 1:18.92 (23) 
24 97 A BING Kruk Theodore 40.71 (21) 38.45 (27) 1:19.16 (24) 
25 69 A UR Shinaman Greg 38.97 (13) 40.31 (31) 1:19.28 (25) 
26 89 A UR Aliber Dan 41.16 (27) 39.41 (29) 1:20.57 (26) 
27 103 A UR McBride Connor 42.24 (29) 39.71 (30) 1:21.95 (27) 
28 78 A GEN Kossover Phillip 42.90 (30) 40.63 (33) 1:23.53 (28) 
29 98 A UB Bachman Dan 43.35 (31) 40.40 (32) 1:23.75 (29) 
30 88 A UB Stark Zach 43.92 (32) 41.42 (34) 1:25.34 (30) 
31 81 A SBU Crumlish Joe 44.97 (34) 41.93 (35) 1:26.90 (31) 
32 101 A IC Stern Brandon 44.43 (33) 44.13 (36) 1:28.56 (32) 
33 86 A GEN Freedberg Jonathan 49.79 (35) 48.06 (37) 1:37.85 (33) 
34 63 A SBU Borgus Max DNF 35.95 (7) 
35 62 A IC Tallon Drew DNF 36.36 (10) 
36 85 A RIT Mastropietro Chris DNF 36.61 (14) 
37 82 A AU Towner Cody DSQ 37.87 (24) 
38 79 A UB Levin Joel 40.72 (22) DNS 
39 84 A CORN Balta Nick 38.66 (10) DNF 
40 96 A GEN Anderson Jon 54.11 (36) DNF 
41 99 A AU Facquet Phil 55.37 (37) DNF 
42 92 A IC Lister Rob DNS 
43 93 A SBU Podhorecki Nick DNS 
44 60 A GEN Buchanan Eric DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2014 1:46:15 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved