Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Tri-State U-12,14 SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/9/2014 9:30 AM

Final Resuls¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TRI-STATE U-12,14 SL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1420  
BLANDFORD SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2014 
BLANDFORD SKI AREA EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 6 E6331003 Arnold, Sophia JIM/03 1:04.15 (11) 1:02.83 (12) 2:06.98 
2 1 E6446936 Lundberg, Meredith JIM/02 1:05.83 (14) 1:06.20 (24) 2:12.03 
3 11 E6453601 Mahoney, Elise BEAST/03 1:07.76 (18) 1:05.70 (19) 2:13.46 
4 4 E6356769 Lussier, Chloe BLAND/03 1:08.57 (21) 1:05.28 (18) 2:13.85 
5 3 E6237177 Dunham, Cecelia BSQ/02 1:08.18 (19) 1:06.00 (20) 2:14.18 
6 5 E6360510 Lewis, Sophia BUTT/02 1:09.54 (24) 1:05.12 (17) 2:14.66 
7 18 E6188460 Kasper, Lucy JIM/02 1:11.26 (32) 1:05.04 (15) 2:16.30 
8 7 E6347705 Siegel, Sage CAT/03 1:10.46 (27) 1:06.14 (22) 2:16.60 
9 22 E6504533 Roberts, Alexis BEAST/02 1:10.98 (31) 1:06.11 (21) 2:17.09 
10 8 E6464373 Caproni, Abby Kate BEAST/02 1:10.22 (26) 1:07.00 (26) 2:17.22 
11 17 E6494249 Dietz, Ella BEAST/03 1:10.85 (30) 1:09.26 (32) 2:20.11 
12 19 E6337472 Slyer, Ruby JIM/03 1:11.82 (33) 1:10.34 (35) 2:22.16 
13 16 E6504673 Lacross, Ashley BEAST/03 1:13.83 (37) 1:09.17 (31) 2:23.00 
14 13 E6241024 Lehning, Kaitlin BUTT/02 1:15.43 (38) 1:10.65 (38) 2:26.08 
15 10 E6360957 Campbell, Izzy JIM/03 1:15.44 (39) 1:11.36 (40) 2:26.80 
16 9 E6335157 Roseberry, Catherine JIM/03 1:16.25 (41) 1:11.39 (41) 2:27.64 
17 12 E6512014 Leeds, Hillary BEAST/03 1:18.40 (46) 1:14.56 (45) 2:32.96 
18 2 E6484886 Denhart, Abigail BEAST/02 1:16.82 (42) 1:17.40 (47) 2:34.22 
19 20 E6498918 Weinstein, Madeline BEAST/02 1:18.37 (45) 1:16.21 (46) 2:34.58 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
24 E6320343 Firisen, Sasha JIM/03  
23 E6486251 Weinberg, Morgan JIM/03  
21 E6496697 Andalkar, Sage JIM/02  
14 E6446692 Caffrey, Lucy JIM/02  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
15 E6354120 Lloyd, Natalie JIM/03  
 
 
 
 
 
09-02-14 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLW814 N1420 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved