Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
Chad Engstrom Memorial EEYSL - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
2/9/2014 10:55 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CHAD ENGSTOM MEMORIAL YSL SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.55 / 13.45 2/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 FAST Clubine, Drew 56 56 U12 SSRA Dale, Jack  
2 2 U8 SARS Anderson, Evan 57 57 U12 SARS Overby, Parker  
3 3 U8 SSRA Aden, Micaiah 58 58 U12 SARS Edmondson, Macallyster 
4 4 U8 SARS Moore, Brady 59 59 U12 SARS Hislop, Sam  
5 5 U8 SSRA Banning, Merrick 60 60 U12 FAST Stutzke, Austin  
6 6 U8 INDY Fragoso, Klein 61 61 U12 LPRT Durkin, Matthew  
7 7 U8 SARS Collins, Erik 62 62 U12 FAST Seaman, Cole  
8 8 U8 SARS Du, Philip 63 63 U12 SSRA Erbeking, Leander  
9 9 U8 SSRA Garabedian, Hrair 64 64 U12 SSRA Schafer, Henry  
10 10 U8 SSRA Holcomb, Cooper 65 65 U12 SARS Parekh, Lucas  
11 11 U8 SSRA Spitz, Jackson 66 66 U12 WPSC Abb, Stevan  
12 12 U8 SARS Overby, Larson 67 67 U12 LPRT Carter, Rylan  
13 13 U8 SARS Williams, Chase 68 68 U12 SARS Layman, John  
14 14 U8 SSRA Aden, Levi 69 69 U12 SSRA Emch, Will  
15 15 U10 SARS Demarco, Nick 70 70 U12 BART Worden, Andrew  
16 16 U10 INDY Fragoso, Slate 71 71 U12 SARS Mallinen, Finn  
17 17 U10 SARS Williams, James 72 72 U12 SMART Dingman, Garrett  
18 18 U10 BART Pingree, Brody 73 73 U12 SMART Miller, Owen  
19 19 U10 SARS Merithew, Oliver 74 74 U12 INDY Simko, Wesley  
20 20 U10 SSRA Toillion, Jack 75 75 U12 WPSC Kershaw, Ryan  
21 21 U10 SSRA Emch, Bruce 76 76 U12 SARS Clemson, Braden  
22 22 U10 SSRA Orton, Benjamin 77 77 U12 LPRT Ray, Trevor  
23 23 U10 FAST Waters, Colin 78 78 U12 SSRA Hanson, Skyler  
24 24 U10 SARS Stewart, Alexander 79 79 U12 SARS Stewart, Miles  
25 25 U10 SARS Du, Patrick 80 80 U12 SSRA Gardella, Trenton  
26 26 U10 FAST Seeber, Colton 81 81 U12 SSRA Spitz, Jaden  
27 27 U10 SSRA Garabedian, Sam 82 82 U12 SARS Anderson, Dane  
28 28 U10 WPSC Watkins, Tristin 83 83 U12 SSRA Dix, Ryan  
29 29 U10 LPRT Durkin, Carter 84 84 U12 INDY Demko, Nathan  
30 30 U10 SSRA Schafer, Charlie 85 85 U12 SSRA Coder, Gabe  
31 31 U10 SSRA Aden, Jonah 86 86 U12 SARS Panos, Demitri  
32 32 U10 LPRT Troyer, Alexander 87 87 U12 SSRA Goranson, Caden  
33 33 U10 SMART Dingman, Oliver 88 88 U12 SSRA Delaney, Hayden  
34 34 U10 FAST Clubine, Owen 89 89 U12 SMART Denker, Zachary  
35 35 U10 SSRA Spitz, Julien 90 90 U14 SARS Merithew, Gabriel  
36 36 U10 SARS Satterfield, Hudson 91 91 U14 SARS McHenry, Niko  
37 37 U10 SARS Whitby, Branson 92 92 U14 SARS McNamara, Addison  
38 38 U10 SARS Layman, Andre 93 93 U14 LPRT Mcneil, Benjamin  
39 39 U10 SARS Satterfield, Griffin 94 94 U14 SARS Shurtleff, Jacob  
40 40 U10 SARS Sjostrom, Kole 95 95 U14 SSRA Cox, Samuel  
41 41 U10 SARS Anderson, Nicholas 96 96 U14 FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
42 42 U10 LPRT Densley, Austin 97 97 U14 SSRA Mamola, Jake  
43 43 U10 FAST Bakken, Hans 98 98 U14 INDY Demko, Brayden  
44 44 U12 BART Maheras, Mason 99 99 U14 SSRA Farley, Drew  
45 45 U12 SSRA Kasimov, Tommy 100 100 U14 SSRA Varadan, Aditya  
46 46 U12 BART Stephens, Kaleb 101 101 U14 SSRA Lewis, Benjamin  
47 47 U12 LPRT Bays, Ethan 102 102 U14 SSRA Liaboe, Johannes  
48 48 U12 GLSA Grzelak, Aaron 103 103 U14 SARS Hadley, Riley  
49 49 U12 FAST French, Blaine 104 104 U14 LPRT Peterson, Colton  
50 50 U12 WPSC Knight, Kenny 105 105 U14 WPSC Gross, Lee  
51 51 U12 INDY Brenner, Baden  
52 52 U12 SSRA Bragiel, Donovan  
53 53 U12 SARS Fruci, Koy  
54 54 U12 WPSC Mitchell, Jack  
55 55 U12 LPRT Troyer, Benjamin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved