Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/9/2014 9:20 AM
Back atcha ASPEN!

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.20 / 12.20 2/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 223 U16 SSP Frackowiak, Sam 51.43 56 113 U16 SUM Murray, Ryan 1:02.75 
2 76 U16 SSCV Lazier, Flinn 50.72 57 117 U16 ELD Nesmith, Bryce 1:04.15 
3 81 U16 SSCV Kilgore, Riley 50.41 58 115 U16 SSCV Murer, Erik 1:06.78 
4 67 U16 SSCV Collins, Ryan 50.36 59 95 U16 WPK Carron, Calen 1:08.48 
5 83 U16 SSCV Carnes, Peer 50.34 60 72 U18 ELD Van Vuuren, Ar 1:08.96 
6 88 U16 ELD Stone, Jamie 50.32 61 114 U16 LSC Morgan, Camero 1:09.39 
7 70 U16 SSCV Kooiman, Ben 50.29 62 226 U16 SUM Scheiffler, Ja 1:28.51 
8 69 U16 SSP Seymour, Jett 50.22  
9 77 U16 SUM McLennan, R J 49.96  
10 79 U16 SSP Walton, Brittai 49.94  
11 74 U16 SSCV Macaluso, Matth 49.83  
12 57 U16 SSCV Cuthbertson, Pa 49.77  
13 68 U16 SSCV Vickerman, Luke 49.52  
14 66 U16 LSC Tallmadge, Owen 49.51  
15 65 U16 SSCV Lavicka, Kaison 49.44  
16 71 U16 SSCV Suszynski, Coli 49.13  
17 61 U16 SSCV Dilling, Jacob 48.97  
18 82 U16 AVSC Birkner, Mateo 48.65  
19 59 U16 AVSC Edelman, Dexter 48.57  
20 62 U16 TBK Mikkelson, Zach 48.54  
21 73 U16 AVSC Cornelius, Coop 48.46  
22 60 U16 SSP McCawley, Andre 48.36  
23 55 U16 SSCV Ottley, Patrick 48.11  
24 63 U16 SSCV Lange, Colby 48.09  
25 54 SR CU-D Thompson, Broc 47.91  
26 80 U16 SSP McConnell, Will 47.77  
27 56 U16 SSCV Gile, Bridger 47.07  
28 58 U16 AVSC Lane, Tristan 46.98  
29 51 U16 SSCV Keane, Jack 46.02  
30 52 U16 SSCV Radamus, River 44.95  
31 87 U16 SSCV Resnick, Michae 51.70  
32 94 U16 SSCV Mulligan, Chadw 52.10  
33 91 U16 SSCV Woodard, Keelan 52.38  
34 90 U16 TEL Plantz, Will 52.46  
35 85 U16 SSCV Dippy, Jake 53.19  
36 108 U16 FAST Beamer, Nate 53.35  
37 103 U16 PUR Robbins, Lucas 53.43  
38 112 U16 SSCV Strizenec, Alex 53.60  
39 92 U16 SSP Conner, Channin 53.69  
40 86 SR CU-D Banik, Gary 53.73  
41 96 U16 SSCV Kinsella, Kedri 53.74  
42 97 U16 LSC Concklin, Wayle 54.07  
43 93 U16 LSC Mangold, Andrew 54.57  
44 109 U16 TBK Cregan, Sam 54.58  
45 104 U16 ELD Katnik, K Morga 54.81  
46 120 U16 WPK Bailey, Roland 55.17  
47 102 U16 SUM Kocsardi, Aron 56.57  
48 101 U16 SSCV Lucas, Halsey 56.61  
49 53 U16 LSC Negomir, Kyle 57.38  
50 110 U16 ELD Dykema, Brock 57.80  
51 111 U16 WPK Compel, Lukas 58.98  
52 119 U16 AVSC Severson, Karl 59.55  
53 99 U16 ELD Dykema, Trent 1:00.36  
54 121 U16 AVSC Mignaquy, Ben 1:01.63  
55 89 U16 LSC Berget, Camer 1:02.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved