Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/9/2014 9:20 AM
Back atcha ASPEN!

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.20 / 12.20 2/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 U16 SSCV 74.75 Keane, Jack 56 226 U16 SUM 260.37 Scheiffler, Jac 
2 52 U16 SSCV 48.32 Radamus, River 57 107 U16 null 263.85 Starkey, Trip  
3 53 U16 LSC 97.56 Negomir, Kyle 58 108 U16 FAST 264.54 Beamer, Nate  
4 54 SR CU-D 59.99 Thompson, Broc 59 109 U16 TBK 291.20 Cregan, Sam  
5 55 U16 SSCV 111.64 Ottley, Patric 60 110 U16 ELD 291.94 Dykema, Brock  
6 56 U16 SSCV 90.66 Gile, Bridger 61 111 U16 WPK 315.74 Compel, Lukas  
7 57 U16 SSCV 90.04 Cuthbertson, P 62 112 U16 SSCV 315.96 Strizenec, Alex 
8 58 U16 AVSC 76.46 Lane, Tristan 63 113 U16 SUM 326.28 Murray, Ryan  
9 59 U16 AVSC 98.73 Edelman, Dexte 64 114 U16 LSC 385.32 Morgan, Cameron 
10 60 U16 SSP 111.90 McCawley, Andr 65 115 U16 SSCV 410.60 Murer, Erik**SU 
11 61 U16 SSCV 102.81 Dilling, Jacob 66 116 U16 WPK 436.70 Apelman, Ben  
12 62 U16 TBK 97.78 Mikkelson, Zac 67 117 U16 ELD 999.99 Nesmith, Bryce  
13 63 U16 SSCV 88.50 Lange, Colby 68 118 U16 WPK 999.99 Lund, Gregory** 
14 64 U16 PCSEF 75.66 Peek, Jonas 69 119 U16 AVSC 999.99 Severson, Karl  
15 65 U16 SSCV 108.27 Lavicka, Kaiso 70 120 U16 WPK 999.99 Bailey, Roland  
16 66 U16 LSC 113.15 Tallmadge, Owe 71 121 U16 AVSC 999.99 Mignaquy, Benja 
17 67 U16 SSCV 113.50 Collins, Ryan  
18 68 U16 SSCV 116.51 Vickerman, Luk  
19 69 U16 SSP 119.02 Seymour, Jett  
20 70 U16 SSCV 119.43 Kooiman, Ben  
21 71 U16 SSCV 119.74 Suszynski, Col  
22 72 U18 ELD 119.78 Van Vuuren, Ar  
23 73 U16 AVSC 120.60 Cornelius, Coo  
24 74 U16 SSCV 121.34 Macaluso, Matt  
25 75 U16 SSP 128.03 Coffey, Alexan  
26 76 U16 SSCV 128.71 Lazier, Flinn  
27 77 U16 SUM 131.29 McLennan, R J  
28 223 U16 SSP 134.88 Frackowiak, Sa  
29 79 U16 SSP 136.94 Walton, Britta  
30 80 U16 SSP 137.85 McConnell, Wil  
31 81 U16 SSCV 137.86 Kilgore, Riley  
32 82 U16 AVSC 138.21 Birkner, Mateo  
33 83 U16 SSCV 140.23 Carnes, Peer  
34 84 U16 LSC 161.31 Yanish, Skyler  
35 85 U16 SSCV 163.26 Dippy, Jake  
36 86 SR CU-D 164.00 Banik, Gary  
37 87 U16 SSCV 164.65 Resnick, Micha  
38 88 U16 ELD 167.61 Stone, Jamie  
39 89 U16 LSC 170.17 Berget, Camero  
40 90 U16 TEL 172.82 Plantz, Will  
41 91 U16 SSCV 179.05 Woodard, Keela  
42 92 U16 SSP 185.96 Conner, Channi  
43 93 U16 LSC 189.05 Mangold, Andre  
44 94 U16 SSCV 190.08 Mulligan, Chad  
45 95 U16 WPK 194.24 Carron, Calen  
46 96 U16 SSCV 196.12 Kinsella, Kedr  
47 97 U16 LSC 201.19 Concklin, Wayl  
48 98 U16 LSC 206.97 Novota, Grant  
49 99 U16 ELD 216.14 Dykema, Trent  
50 100 U16 WPK 227.05 King, Jerod  
51 101 U16 SSCV 228.14 Lucas, Halsey  
52 102 U16 SUM 228.86 Kocsardi, Aron  
53 103 U16 PUR 231.79 Robbins, Lucas  
54 104 U16 ELD 239.21 Katnik, K Morg  
55 105 U18 ELD 240.84 Leef, Sean  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved