Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results!¹
Hampton Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - mISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT
2/9/2014 9:45 AM

print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
HAMPTON CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.15 2/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 1995 MRST O`Neal, Danny 56 56 U14 2001 SST Tansley, M Wilfri 
2 2 U18 1996 WPSC McCarthy, Andrew 57 57 U14 2001 CMAC Schoening, Max  
3 3 U21 1994 MRST Yamamoto, Cai 58 58 U16 1999 MRST Ruud, Christian  
4 4 U18 1996 SPAC Duffy, Grant 59 59 U14 2000 CMAC Lafreniere, Max  
5 5 U16 1998 SPAC Turner, Dylan 60 60 U14 2001 CMAC Smoll, Nash  
6 6 U16 1998 CMAC Moe-Lange, Peter 61 61 U14 2001 CMAC Vipond, William  
7 7 U18 1996 SPAC Barclay, Spencer 62 62 U14 2000 CMAC Thomson, Tristan  
8 8 U18 1996 MRST Williams, Freder 63 63 U14 2000 CMAC Sanders, Justin  
9 9 U18 1996 SPAC Grimm, Jarrett  
10 10 U18 1996 MRST Deruwe, Jacob  
11 11 U21 1995 CMAC Wurden, Nicholas  
12 12 U18 1996 MRST Holmberg, Ben  
13 13 U21 1995 MRST Tobler, Max  
14 14 U21 1995 SPAC Lyon, Carson  
15 15 U18 1997 SPAC Wear-Grimm, Bran  
16 16 U18 1997 SPAC Eik, James  
17 17 U16 1998 MRST Webb, Jeffrey  
18 18 U18 1997 CMAC Kray, Corbin  
19 19 U16 1998 WPSC Hayes, Michael  
20 20 SR 1985 IND Carr, Nick  
21 21 U16 1999 MRST Wiggs, James  
22 22 U14 2001 SPAC Larson, Tyler  
23 23 U16 1999 WPSC Manke, Kyle  
24 24 U16 1999 WPSC Manke, Reid  
25 25 U16 1999 WPSC Wagar, Michael  
26 26 U18 1996 SPAC Scheuer, Luca  
27 27 U16 1999 WPSC Casady, Tristan  
28 28 U16 1999 LOUP Patterson, Berge  
29 29 U14 2000 SPAC Westman, Kristop  
30 30 U16 1998 WPSC Tebb, Grant  
31 31 U14 2000 WPSC Price, Sawyer  
32 32 U16 1998 MRST Milne, Adam  
33 33 U16 1998 MRST Johnson, Max  
34 34 U14 2000 CMAC Sherbrooke, Josh  
35 35 U16 1999 WPSC Stoltenow, Dunca  
36 36 U16 1999 SPAC St. Marie, Jacob  
37 37 U18 1996 WPSC Julnes, Nils Ear  
38 38 U16 1999 MBRT Jenkins, Hayden  
39 39 U16 1999 MRST Jorgensen, Robey  
40 40 U14 2001 SST Fox, Cormac  
41 41 U14 2001 CMAC Walker, Duncan  
42 42 U14 2001 MRST Bolles, Jackson  
43 43 U14 2001 CMAC Moe-Lange, Adam  
44 44 U14 2000 CMAC Buckner, Thomas  
45 45 U14 2000 CMAC Niemann, Conner  
46 46 U14 2001 SPAC Teplouhov, Anton  
47 47 U14 2001 CMAC Honeybone, Max  
48 48 U14 2000 CMAC Jendrezak, Carte  
49 49 U14 2001 CMAC Broussard, Julie  
50 50 U14 2001 LOUP Jennings, Willia  
51 51 U14 2001 CMAC Toribio, Simon  
52 52 U14 2000 MRST Schmitten, Tyson  
53 53 U14 2000 CMAC Kray, Wyatt  
54 54 U14 2000 CMAC Frohlich, Will  
55 55 U14 2001 CMAC Uyttendaele, Xan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved