Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
LA CROSSE NON-SCORED RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LA CROSSE
2/8/2014 1:10 PM

2nd race start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LA CROSSE USSA RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.10 2/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 213 U8 BKH Nida, James 56 260 U14 AFT Damberg, Kaarl  
2 304 U8 TR2 Fortney, Harrison 57 255 U14 BKH Weiner, Louis  
3 302 U8 TR2 Marceau, Matthew 58 331 U14 LAX Schini, August  
4 277 U10 AFT Magnotto, Mario 59 307 U14 GIL Kanitz, Nick  
5 295 U10 BKH Buzek, Stanley 60 256 U14 BKH Folkman, Jack  
6 287 U10 BKH Nelson, Joshua 61 288 U14 TR2 Stolt, Austin  
7 229 U10 GIL Wheeler, Charlie 62 222 U14 TR2 Wold, Keegan  
8 312 U10 GIL Landstrom, J D 63 246 U14 GIL Anselmo, Andrew  
9 148 U10 GIL Mulheran, Thomas 64 325 U14 LAX Smith, Gordon  
10 212 U10 BKH Nida, William 65 231 U14 BKH Lessard, Gabriel  
11 254 U10 BKH Bion, Zachary 66 320 U14 BKH Callister, Daniel  
12 248 U10 GIL Dussault, Colin 67 228 U14 BKH Kuznik, Aaron  
13 317 U10 BKH Burfeind, Christian 68 236 U14 DUL Polecheck, Ethan  
14 245 U10 TR2 Johnson, Max 69 239 U14 GIL Griggs, Logan  
15 244 U12 BKH Olson, Joe 70 267 U14 BKH Weigel, Andrew  
16 209 U12 BKH Axelson, Joseph 71 259 U14 AFT Gaertner, Karl  
17 215 U12 GIL Stratton, Nate 72 289 U14 TR2 Rollings, Jaidan  
18 210 U12 TR2 Schneider, Matthew 73 235 U14 DUL Heren, Thomas  
19 297 U12 WEL Sargent, Maxwell 74 282 U14 BKH Balding, Gavin  
20 271 U12 GIL Mueller, Oliver 75 238 U14 GIL Sadler, William  
21 272 U12 TR2 Jones, Evan 76 306 U14 GIL Ziemer, Nathan  
22 233 U12 DUL Borash, Jack 77 300 U14 GIL Midthun, Tor  
23 296 U12 GIL Richards, Gavin 78 299 U14 AFT Thompson, Andrew  
24 309 U12 GIL McMahon, Finn 79 224 U14 BKH Grasdal, Oliver  
25 203 U12 BKH Sweeney, Romeo 80 211 U14 BKH Dekko, Zachary  
26 204 U12 BKH Shideman, Sam 81 264 U14 LAX Grode, Max  
27 285 U12 LAX Fortney, Marc  
28 237 U12 GIL Hopkins, Tanner  
29 281 U12 BKH Berghult, Adam  
30 258 U12 AFT Gaertner, Adam  
31 316 U12 BKH Burfeind, Colin  
32 292 U12 AFT Bollback, Lucas  
33 219 U12 GIL Conway, Luke  
34 208 U12 BKH Quist, Eli  
35 294 U12 AFT Fischer, Bennet  
36 240 U12 BKH Doolittle, Joshua  
37 242 U12 BKH Kost, Carsen  
38 218 U12 BKH Steel, Charlie  
39 206 U12 TR2 Johnson, Troy  
40 261 U12 LAX Johnson, Andrew  
41 293 U12 AFT Dean, Parker  
42 214 U12 LAX Roupe, Ethan  
43 226 U12 BKH Divine, Evan  
44 266 U12 AFT Menssen, Jacob  
45 318 U14 BKH Zilverberg, Jackson  
46 284 U14 BKH Berghult, Carl  
47 270 U14 TR2 Bohlke, Nicholas  
48 249 U14 GIL Ziemer, Bryce  
49 247 U14 GIL Dussault, Tanner  
50 225 U14 AFT Smith, Parker  
51 286 U14 BKH Nelson, Isaiah  
52 251 U14 DUL Johnston, Ryan  
53 234 U14 DUL Borash, Thomas  
54 217 U14 BKH Steel, Jack  
55 273 U14 TR2 Fortney, Davis  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved