Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U10/U12 Kombi - 2 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/8/2014 9:30 AM
2 pm Awards Ceremony in Children`s Village

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U10/U12 KOMBI - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 2/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 11 2003 EMSC Bellucci, Emma 52.37  
2 41 2003 JFRT Klebe, Abby 52.11  
3 34 2004 BMRA Molen, Emily 51.67  
4 23 2002 EMSC McDermott, Ann 51.25  
5 4 2003 EMSC Kutz, Lily 51.23  
6 18 2003 Young, Giovann 51.01  
7 37 2002 BMRA Whitaker, Devo 50.52  
8 12 2003 JFRT Hulme, Stephan 49.42  
9 36 2002 JFRT Delong, Caroli 49.02  
10 21 2002 JFRT Mehallo, Kelse 48.96  
11 7 2002 BMRA Zaums, Emily 48.11  
12 14 2002 BMRA Robbins, Quinn 48.01  
13 17 2003 BMRA Kistler, Erin 48.01  
14 26 2002 JFRT Finnerty, Kris 47.15  
15 22 2003 PASEF Barteck, Anya 43.45  
16 6 2003 EMSC Gordon, Lilly 52.39  
17 16 2002 BMRA Cohen, Leah 52.45  
18 38 2002 EMSC Rayer, Chloe 52.47  
19 15 2002 EMSC Costin, Cate 52.49  
20 25 2002 EMSC Everett, Emily 53.65  
21 8 2002 EMSC Dunham, Ellie 53.78  
22 29 2003 EMSC Jenkins, Ella 54.18  
23 13 2004 PASEF Wilson, Kara 54.34  
24 40 2003 EMSC Lawrence, Virg 54.44  
25 35 2003 EMSC Martin, Maggie 54.56  
26 27 2003 JFRT Rosenthal, May 55.04  
27 30 2004 JFRT Sagullo, Sidne 55.64  
28 1 2002 JFRT Rezac, Elena 55.83  
29 9 2003 JFRT Delong, Morgan 56.16  
30 43 2005 EMSC Haran, Margare 56.23  
31 44 2002 PASEF Greenberg, Aly 57.11  
32 5 2003 EMSC Jansen, Abby 57.16  
33 24 2002 PASEF Dear, Marina 57.81  
34 2 2004 EMSC Johnson, Annie 57.97  
35 42 2004 EMSC Bates, Hannah 58.23  
36 20 2005 EMSC Jansen, Arden 59.86  
37 33 2003 BMRA Krane, Natal 1:01.62  
38 28 2003 JFRT Kantrowitz, 1:01.85  
39 31 2002 BMRA Neel, Eleano 1:02.13  
40 19 2002 EMSC Hannum, Chlo 1:02.75  
41 39 2004 EMSC Everett, Kat 1:03.04  
42 32 2003 JFRT Thompson, Camill DNS  
43 10 2003 EMSC Dunham, Anna DNS  
44 45 2002 SMRT Larson, Caroline DNF  
45 3 2002 PASEF Lenihan, Grace DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved