Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | Donate | Honor Roll  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Results¹
Individual Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/9/2014 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/9/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Spirit Mountain 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:17.12 will be used. 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 3:58.99 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A Megan Danelski 43.85 (1) 34.29 (1) 1:18.14 (1) (1) * 
7 A katherine ulvestad 44.99 (2) 34.41 (2) 1:19.40 (2) (2) * 
19 A Madison McLachlan 45.26 (3) 36.19 (7) 1:21.45 (3) (3) * 
40 B Nathalie Kenny 46.28 (4) 35.68 (4) 1:21.96 (4) (1) 
55 B Grace White 47.63 (7) 36.40 (8) 1:24.03 (7) (2) 
66 B Abbey Everson 47.74 (9) 37.02 (10 1:24.76 (9) (3) 
38 A Lisa Koetke 48.92 (14 38.40 (16 1:27.32 (11)(8) 
56 B Miranda Ness 49.63 (18 37.86 (13 1:27.49 (12)(4) 
61 B Anna Ewald 49.80 (21 39.79 (26 1:29.59 (22)(5) 
33 A McKenna McNabb 55.57 (45 35.41 (3) 1:30.98 (26)(20) 
46 B Anika Hager 55.25 (44 38.39 (15 1:33.64 (33)(7) 
70 B Kaia Lindquist DNS 
75 B Stephanie Pieper DNS 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 4:16.25 Rank : 2nd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Brenna Murray 46.28 (4) 35.72 (5) 1:22.00 (5) (4) * 
14 A Erica Engstrand 47.27 (6) 35.84 (6) 1:23.11 (6) (5) * 
44 B wendt erin 50.44 (25 39.49 (23 1:29.93 (24)(6) 
39 A Katie Rayer 50.94 (28 40.20 (30 1:31.14 (27)(21)* 
60 B Abigail Noonan 52.98 (39 41.01 (34 1:33.99 (34)(8) 
52 B Olivia Raedeke 54.23 (41 41.03 (35 1:35.26 (36)(9) 
47 B Gjermo Hanna 54.16 (40 41.97 (37 1:36.13 (37)(10) 
31 A Megan McMahon 50.55 (26 47.37 (50 1:37.92 (40)(29) 
24 A Laura Voegeli 49.27 (15 51.09 (55 1:40.36 (43)(30) 
73 B Katie Cooney 59.71 (52 44.94 (46 1:44.65 (46)(16) 
65 B Gjermo Britta 58.63 (50 46.26 (48 1:44.89 (47)(17) 
74 B Claire Nguyen 1:00.84 (54 48.55 (52 1:49.39 (52)(20) 
78 B Emily Stigler 1:05.03 (57 48.64 (53 1:53.67 (56)(21) 
67 B Isabelle Cooperste 1:10.30 (65 44.46 (44 1:54.76 (57)(22) 
79 B Cavanagh Anne 1:12.20 (67 51.30 (56 2:03.50 (61)(25) 
80 B Marley Crews-Hill 1:28.75 (71 52.63 (58 2:21.38 (64)(27) 
83 B Elizabeth Warner 1:27.90 (70 1:09.96 (65 2:37.86 (66)(29) 
82 B Catherine Pearce DNS 
81 B Claire Lancaster DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2014 4:59:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2014 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved