Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start¹
Competitor List¹
2014 CSRC U16 Art Tommy Memorial Day2 - Super Combined, Ladies
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
2/9/2014 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
2014 CSRC U16 ART TOMMY MEMORIAL  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT14.5348  
CALABOGIE SKI RACING CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2014 
CALABOGIE PEAKS NATIONAL CAPITAL DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R C O M B I N E D L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA Super-G Slalom 
 
TD McLAUGHLAN Terry (CAN)COURSE WHISTLIN` PADDYWHISTLIN` PAD 
REFEREE BROWN Tyler (CAN)START 365 M 290 M 
ASSISTANT REF ROSEWARNE Jamie (CAN)FINISH 148 M 148 M 
CHIEF OF RACE HAMILTON Shawn (CAN)VERTICAL DROP 217 M 142 M 
COURSE LENGTH 0 M  
HOMOLOG.Nr. N/A N/A 
 
Super-G Slalom 
COURSE SETTER BELAND Pat (CAN) MONKMAN Bruce (CAN) 
FORERUNNERS A- EVYINDSON Atli (CAN) A-  
B- DUFF Sam (CAN) B-  
C- RODGERS Liam (CAN) C-  
D- GRAY Tyler (CAN) D-  
E- E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 27/(24) /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.30 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 50 AUBRY WAKE, Megan U16 /KANA 1:03.80 ______ ______ 
2 10 SIGOUIN, Gabriela U16 /FORTU 1:03.74 ______ ______ 
3 27 BALLMAN, Rebecca U16 /UOV 1:03.63 ______ ______ 
4 38 LECUYER, Kathleen U16 /MARIE 1:03.62 ______ ______ 
5 19 ATKINS, Sarah U16 /CASCA 1:03.22 ______ ______ 
6 23 HALLEE-GAUDET, Laurence U16 /KANA 1:02.85 ______ ______ 
7 40 DESPATIE, Catherine U16 /CASCA 1:02.80 ______ ______ 
8 45 MOFFATT, Madeleine U16 /MARIE 1:02.73 ______ ______ 
9 25 NOLET, Mariane U16 /KANA 1:02.70 ______ ______ 
10 28 MARTIN, Emily U16 /MARIE 1:02.42 ______ ______ 
11 7 MICHELIS, Caroline U16 /FORTU 1:02.08 ______ ______ 
12 15 FERGUSON, Aylen U16 /CALAB 1:01.97 ______ ______ 
13 33 HUME, Helen U16 /CASCA 1:01.66 ______ ______ 
14 1 MEYER, Jenna U16 /VORLA 1:01.63 ______ ______ 
15 12 MARLER, Lindsay U16 /MARIE 1:01.52 ______ ______ 
 
 
09-02-14 / CALABOGIE PEAKS LIST: NAT1410_2_5_20 NAT14.5348CF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
National Capital Division - Outaouais Ski Zone 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved