Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
1st Run Start List¹
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LA CROSSE
2/9/2014 10:00 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 2/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 175 U16 TNY Zoll, Brandon 48.79  
2 34 U18 TR2 Schneider, Jack 46.94  
3 51 U18 TR2 Schneider, Eric 45.53  
4 79 U16 TR2 Defor, Tyler 44.45  
5 89 U16 GIL Kirkpatrick, Wi 42.61  
6 115 U16 TR2 Swenson, Nichol 42.44  
7 43 U18 BKH Bao, Dennis 42.27  
8 85 U16 DUL Hanson, Will 42.24  
9 66 U16 BKH Nelson, Samuel 41.97  
10 105 U16 BKH Quist, Marshall 41.85  
11 112 U16 BKH Steinhagen, Car 41.81  
12 75 U16 BKH Abbott, Jake 40.81  
13 46 U18 TR2 Fortney, Jackso 40.57  
14 106 U16 BKH Reichling, Chri 40.46  
15 87 U16 LAX Johnson, Matthe 40.35  
16 78 U16 DUL Danelski, Austi 39.54  
17 39 U16 DUL Winberg, Tyler 39.32  
18 102 U16 DUL O`Bey, Wyatt 39.07  
19 45 U16 BKH Ide, Roscoe 38.49  
20 107 U16 BKH Risk, Jordan 38.36  
21 33 U18 AFT Midtlien, Jack 38.33  
22 21 U16 LAX Harris, Alexand 38.09  
23 173 U18 WIL Beldin, Johnath 37.88  
24 177 U16 GLS Seaborg, Brad 37.85  
25 25 U18 TR2 Hilbert, Michae 37.84  
26 19 SR AFT Paul, Joe 37.66  
27 24 U18 LAX Paulus, Rainer 36.73  
28 30 U18 AFT Baker, Peter 36.70  
29 17 U18 LAX Johnson, Eric 36.63  
30 5 U16 BKH Nguyen, Louis 35.70  
31 153 U16 WIL Gee, James 49.46  
32 53 U18 AFT St. George, War 50.71  
33 154 U16 GLS Gencheff, Eric 51.99  
34 35 U18 AFT Magnotto, J C 52.41  
35 68 U18 GIL Werley, Zachary 52.53  
36 56 U16 BKH Soranno, John 52.71  
37 64 U16 GIL Brunker, Daniel 53.24  
38 86 U16 TR2 Hilbert, Nathan 54.21  
39 111 U16 BKH Shideman, Andre 54.78  
40 93 U16 GIL Lindquist, Sore 55.16  
41 59 U16 LAX Grode, Sam 55.67  
42 69 U16 TR2 Hartigan, Jack 57.34  
43 57 U21 AFT Carlson, Brock 58.25  
44 9 U21 AFT Olin, Teagan 59.49  
45 97 U16 GIL Mueller, Odin 1:00.06  
46 109 U16 TR2 Schneider, Ky 1:00.43  
47 6 U16 BKH Anderson, Tom 1:00.71  
48 55 U16 GIL Sadler, Rober 1:01.02  
49 77 U16 GIL Chang, Joshua 1:05.39  
50 60 U18 AFT Szczepanski, 1:20.44  
51 95 U16 TR2 Magid, Parker 1:25.53  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved