Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LA CROSSE
2/9/2014 10:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 2/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 18 U18 LAX Bartley, Nathan 56 117 U16 TR2 Wold, Graham  
2 21 U16 LAX Harris, Alexander 57 69 U16 TR2 Hartigan, Jack  
3 6 U16 BKH Anderson, Tommy 58 104 U16 GIL Petersen, Nicholas  
4 33 U18 AFT Midtlien, Jack 59 84 U16 TR2 Gasser, Matthew  
5 34 U18 TR2 Schneider, Jack 60 115 U16 TR2 Swenson, Nicholas  
6 24 U18 LAX Paulus, Rainer 61 109 U16 TR2 Schneider, Kyle  
7 25 U18 TR2 Hilbert, Michael 62 123 U16 BKH Callister, Benjamin  
8 35 U18 AFT Magnotto, J C 63 74 U16 DUL Haedrich, Derek  
9 19 SR AFT Paul, Joe 64 175 U16 TNY Zoll, Brandon  
10 30 U18 AFT Baker, Peter 65 79 U16 TR2 Defor, Tyler  
11 5 U16 BKH Nguyen, Louis 66 157 U16 HHL Malone, Matt  
12 154 U16 GLS Gencheff, Eric 67 82 U16 BKH Fisher, Nathan  
13 94 U16 BKH Lindsay, Jack 68 95 U16 TR2 Magid, Parker  
14 9 U21 AFT Olin, Teagan 69 105 U16 BKH Quist, Marshall  
15 17 U18 LAX Johnson, Eric 70 77 U16 GIL Chang, Joshua  
16 173 U18 WIL Beldin, Johnathan 71 99 U16 BKH Nelson, Charlie  
17 64 U16 GIL Brunker, Daniel 72 89 U16 GIL Kirkpatrick, William  
18 45 U16 BKH Ide, Roscoe 73 113 U16 GIL Strait, Jake  
19 37 U16 BKH Kuznik, Anson 74 83 U16 LAX Frise, Preston  
20 39 U16 DUL Winberg, Tyler 75 81 U16 GIL Fernandez, Samuel  
21 172 U18 MRT Gottlieb, Jeremy  
22 177 U16 GLS Seaborg, Brad  
23 80 U16 BKH Doolittle, Luke  
24 43 U18 BKH Bao, Dennis  
25 111 U16 BKH Shideman, Andrew  
26 55 U16 GIL Sadler, Robert  
27 97 U16 GIL Mueller, Odin  
28 102 U16 DUL O`Bey, Wyatt  
29 46 U18 TR2 Fortney, Jackson  
30 107 U16 BKH Risk, Jordan  
31 78 U16 DUL Danelski, Austin  
32 56 U16 BKH Soranno, John  
33 60 U18 AFT Szczepanski, Kyle  
34 51 U18 TR2 Schneider, Eric  
35 75 U16 BKH Abbott, Jake  
36 53 U18 AFT St. George, Warren  
37 58 U16 LAX Pugsley, Killian  
38 59 U16 LAX Grode, Sam  
39 106 U16 BKH Reichling, Christophe  
40 93 U16 GIL Lindquist, Soren  
41 125 U18 GIL Erhard, Clayton  
42 57 U21 AFT Carlson, Brock  
43 86 U16 TR2 Hilbert, Nathan  
44 112 U16 BKH Steinhagen, Carter  
45 124 U16 GIL Erhard, Christian  
46 196 U16 ASB Coakley, Jack  
47 65 U18 BKH Mellby, Jens  
48 62 U18 GIL Griggs, Nick  
49 68 U18 GIL Werley, Zachary  
50 153 U16 WIL Gee, James  
51 103 U16 BKH O`neill, Liam  
52 85 U16 DUL Hanson, Will  
53 87 U16 LAX Johnson, Matthew  
54 88 U16 TR2 Keenan, Jack  
55 66 U16 BKH Nelson, Samuel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved