Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2ND RUN START LIST¹
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - LA CROSSE
2/9/2014 9:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 2/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 24 U16 AFT Nash, Emily 56 73 U16 AFT Beskar, Riley  
2 12 U18 TR2 Bloch, Nicole 57 87 U16 AFT Magnotto, Mia  
3 16 U18 GIL Carolan, Molly  
4 2 U18 BKH Olejnik, Erin  
5 42 U16 GIL Johnson, Ellie  
6 13 U18 AFT Hanson, Kate  
7 10 U18 BKH Anderson, Sally  
8 103 U16 BKH Vesterstein, Kaitlyn  
9 21 U21 BKH Nelson, Christina  
10 22 U18 BKH Gartner, Marlee  
11 15 U16 BKH Dekko, Madeleine  
12 17 U18 LAX Leinfelder, Abby  
13 18 U16 AFT Damberg, Juliana  
14 34 U16 BKH Ide, Nellie  
15 3 U16 BKH Hust, Rosie  
16 35 U18 AFT Thorson, Berit  
17 25 U18 BKH Schwartz, Courtney  
18 28 U18 TR2 Engelbrekt, Amanda  
19 33 U18 AFT Foslien, Ingrid  
20 31 U21 GIL Anderson, Rachel  
21 94 U16 BKH Servais, Bailey  
22 37 U16 TR2 Bohks, Dana  
23 406 U16 MRT Whitney, Riley  
24 101 U16 BKH Townsend, Chloe  
25 38 U16 TR2 Colway, Lauren  
26 75 U16 TR2 Frischmon, Elizabeth  
27 36 U21 BKH Haworth, Allison  
28 97 U18 AFT Sorg, Gabriella  
29 39 U18 BKH Sharpe, Emma  
30 40 U16 TR2 Keim-Wolfe, Morgan  
31 60 U16 BKH Hefko, Claire  
32 51 U16 TR2 Cox, Kate  
33 106 U18 BKH Burns, Erin  
34 95 U18 GIL Setchell, Alexandra  
35 46 U16 AFT Schmelz, Sydney  
36 405 U18 WIL Smith, Maddy  
37 48 U16 GIL Pekurovsky, Polina  
38 54 U16 TR2 Wangensteen, Hannah  
39 407 U16 WIL Childress, Ashley  
40 80 U16 TR2 Gasser, Morgan  
41 62 U16 GIL Cullen, Kelly  
42 92 U16 AFT Raedeke, Maggie  
43 93 U16 BKH Reese, Cameron  
44 56 U16 AFT Del Toro, Daniella  
45 63 U18 LAX Gardner, Alice  
46 79 U16 BKH Gartner, Piper  
47 81 U16 AFT Grengs, Holly  
48 59 U16 TR2 Schwickert, Greta  
49 100 U16 DUL Thickens, Anna  
50 61 U18 BKH Ekholm, Annika  
51 77 U16 AFT Gannon, Camille  
52 109 U16 IND Hedrick, Sophie  
53 74 U16 BKH Brunell, Katie  
54 408 U16 null Westphal, Sheridan  
55 76 U16 AFT Gaertner, Hanna  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved