Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Second Run Start Lis¹
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LA CROSSE
2/8/2014 10:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 5.00 2/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 U16 BKH Anderson, Tommy 56 117 U16 TR2 Wold, Graham  
2 35 U18 AFT Magnotto, J C 57 69 U16 TR2 Hartigan, Jack  
3 25 U18 TR2 Hilbert, Michael 58 104 U16 GIL Petersen, Nicholas  
4 30 U18 AFT Baker, Peter 59 73 U16 GIL Wheeler, Hunter  
5 18 U18 LAX Bartley, Nathan 60 84 U16 TR2 Gasser, Matthew  
6 33 U18 AFT Midtlien, Jack 61 115 U16 TR2 Swenson, Nicholas  
7 21 U16 LAX Harris, Alexander 62 109 U16 TR2 Schneider, Kyle  
8 17 U18 LAX Johnson, Eric 63 71 U18 GIL Dhamer, Thomas  
9 154 U16 GLS Gencheff, Eric 64 123 U16 BKH Callister, Benjamin  
10 34 U18 TR2 Schneider, Jack 65 74 U16 DUL Haedrich, Derek  
11 9 U21 AFT Olin, Teagan 66 175 U16 TNY Zoll, Brandon  
12 94 U16 BKH Lindsay, Jack 67 79 U16 TR2 Defor, Tyler  
13 19 SR AFT Paul, Joe 68 98 U16 BKH Muske, Jack  
14 5 U16 BKH Nguyen, Louis 69 157 U16 HHL Malone, Matt  
15 24 U18 LAX Paulus, Rainer 70 82 U16 BKH Fisher, Nathan  
16 178 U18 WIL Beldin, Johnathan 71 95 U16 TR2 Magid, Parker  
17 64 U16 GIL Brunker, Daniel 72 105 U16 BKH Quist, Marshall  
18 45 U16 BKH Ide, Roscoe 73 77 U16 GIL Chang, Joshua  
19 37 U16 BKH Kuznik, Anson 74 99 U16 BKH Nelson, Charlie  
20 39 U16 DUL Winberg, Tyler 75 89 U16 GIL Kirkpatrick, William  
21 172 U18 MRT Gottlieb, Jeremy 76 113 U16 GIL Strait, Jake  
22 177 U16 GLS Seaborg, Brad 77 81 U16 GIL Fernandez, Samuel  
23 48 U16 BKH Hapke, Robert 78 83 U16 LAX Frise, Preston  
24 80 U16 BKH Doolittle, Luke  
25 111 U16 BKH Shideman, Andrew  
26 55 U16 GIL Sadler, Robert  
27 97 U16 GIL Mueller, Odin  
28 102 U16 DUL O`Bey, Wyatt  
29 46 U18 TR2 Fortney, Jackson  
30 107 U16 BKH Risk, Jordan  
31 78 U16 DUL Danelski, Austin  
32 56 U16 BKH Soranno, John  
33 60 U18 AFT Szczepanski, Kyle  
34 51 U18 TR2 Schneider, Eric  
35 75 U16 BKH Abbott, Jake  
36 53 U18 AFT St. George, Warren  
37 58 U16 LAX Pugsley, Killian  
38 59 U16 LAX Grode, Sam  
39 156 U18 MRT Klein, Tanner  
40 106 U16 BKH Reichling, Christophe  
41 93 U16 GIL Lindquist, Soren  
42 125 U18 GIL Erhard, Clayton  
43 57 U21 AFT Carlson, Brock  
44 86 U16 TR2 Hilbert, Nathan  
45 112 U16 BKH Steinhagen, Carter  
46 124 U16 GIL Erhard, Christian  
47 196 U16 ASB Coakley, Jack  
48 62 U18 GIL Griggs, Nick  
49 68 U18 GIL Werley, Zachary  
50 153 U16 WIL Gee, James  
51 103 U16 BKH O`neill, Liam  
52 85 U16 DUL Hanson, Will  
53 87 U16 LAX Johnson, Matthew  
54 88 U16 TR2 Keenan, Jack  
55 66 U16 BKH Nelson, Samuel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved