Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Second Run Start Lis¹
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - LA CROSSE
2/8/2014 9:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LA CROSSE USSA RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 2/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 12 U18 TR2 Bloch, Nicole 56 74 U16 BKH Brunell, Katie  
2 42 U16 GIL Johnson, Ellie 57 408 U16 IND Westphal, Sheridan  
3 10 U18 BKH Anderson, Sally 58 76 U16 AFT Gaertner, Hanna  
4 24 U16 AFT Nash, Emily 59 73 U16 AFT Beskar, Riley  
5 3 U16 BKH Hust, Rosie 60 87 U16 AFT Magnotto, Mia  
6 15 U16 BKH Dekko, Madeleine 61 83 U16 BKH Kuledge, Madison  
7 103 U16 BKH Vesterstein, Kaitlyn  
8 34 U16 BKH Ide, Nellie  
9 2 U18 BKH Olejnik, Erin  
10 22 U18 BKH Gartner, Marlee  
11 18 U16 AFT Damberg, Juliana  
12 13 U18 AFT Hanson, Kate  
13 16 U18 GIL Carolan, Molly  
14 21 U21 BKH Nelson, Christina  
15 17 U18 LAX Leinfelder, Abby  
16 35 U18 AFT Thorson, Berit  
17 25 U18 BKH Schwartz, Courtney  
18 28 U18 TR2 Engelbrekt, Amanda  
19 33 U18 AFT Foslien, Ingrid  
20 31 U21 GIL Anderson, Rachel  
21 94 U16 BKH Servais, Bailey  
22 37 U16 TR2 Bohks, Dana  
23 406 U16 MRT Whitney, Riley  
24 101 U16 BKH Townsend, Chloe  
25 38 U16 TR2 Colway, Lauren  
26 75 U16 TR2 Frischmon, Elizabeth  
27 36 U21 BKH Haworth, Allison  
28 97 U18 AFT Sorg, Gabriella  
29 39 U18 BKH Sharpe, Emma  
30 40 U16 TR2 Keim-Wolfe, Morgan  
31 60 U16 BKH Hefko, Claire  
32 51 U16 TR2 Cox, Kate  
33 102 U16 BKH Trenary, Anna  
34 108 U16 GIL Robillard, Grace  
35 106 U18 BKH Burns, Erin  
36 95 U18 GIL Setchell, Alexandra  
37 46 U16 AFT Schmelz, Sydney  
38 405 U18 WIL Smith, Maddy  
39 96 U16 WEL Sonnega, Skye  
40 48 U16 GIL Pekurovsky, Polina  
41 54 U16 TR2 Wangensteen, Hannah  
42 407 U16 WIL Childress, Ashley  
43 80 U16 TR2 Gasser, Morgan  
44 62 U16 GIL Cullen, Kelly  
45 92 U16 AFT Raedeke, Maggie  
46 93 U16 BKH Reese, Cameron  
47 56 U16 AFT Del Toro, Daniella  
48 63 U18 LAX Gardner, Alice  
49 79 U16 BKH Gartner, Piper  
50 81 U16 AFT Grengs, Holly  
51 59 U16 TR2 Schwickert, Greta  
52 100 U16 DUL Thickens, Anna  
53 61 U18 BKH Ekholm, Annika  
54 77 U16 AFT Gannon, Camille  
55 109 U16 IND Hedrick, Sophie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved