Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results by age class¹
Women`s comp list¹
Brighton YSL - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - BRIGHTON RESORT
2/8/2014 10:00 AM
timing delay due to heavy snow, racing will resume shortly

Ladies start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
- LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 2/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 RM Rust, Isabella 56 80 U12 PCFT Dellapenta, Sophia  
2 2 U8 PCFT Glusker, Eliot 57 81 U12 PCST Livingston, Amelia  
3 3 U8 SOL Waters, Isabella 58 82 U12 PCFT Tonneson, Devon  
4 4 U8 PCFT Iacobelli, Charlie 59 83 U12 BST Nisbet, Kathryn  
5 5 U8 BST Railsback, Aurora 60 84 U12 PCST Johansen, Kira  
6 6 U8 PCFT Hunt, Annika 61 85 U12 PCST Luna, Mimi  
7 7 U8 PCFT Goodman, Camden 62 86 U12 BST Mayhew, Sydney  
8 8 U8 SOL Keyser, Sophia 63 87 U12 PCFT Stangeland, Bretta  
9 9 U8 PCFT Buchheister, Stella 64 88 U12 BST McQuivey, Madison  
10 10 U8 PCFT Kaufman Schiller, Hay 65 209 U12 PCFT Nolting, Nicole  
11 11 U8 RM Mannelin, Kirsten 66 90 U12 RM Seethaler, Tennyson  
12 12 U8 RM Jacquin, Chelsea Morg 67 91 U12 PCFT Smaligo, Paige  
13 13 U8 BST Shilling Rabin, Talia 68 92 U12 PCST Stemler, Lauren  
14 14 U8 SD Butterworth, Lane 69 93 U12 PCFT Jacoby, Alexandra  
15 39 U10 PCFT Milner, Piper 70 94 U12 BST Malooly, Grace  
16 40 U10 RM Duggleby, Audrey 71 95 U12 PCST Kaufman Schiller, Made 
17 41 U10 SOL Peterson, Caroline  
18 42 U10 BST Goodman, Hayden  
19 43 U10 PCFT Kelly, Ava  
20 44 U10 BST Sears, Zoe Ann  
21 45 U10 PCFT Travis, Morrison  
22 46 U10 PCFT Neff, Sophie  
23 47 U10 PCFT Brooke, Ava  
24 48 U10 PCFT Sawyer, Fiona  
25 49 U10 PCFT Marsland, Phebe  
26 50 U10 PCFT Sheppard, Skylar  
27 51 U10 PCFT Goldsmith, Greta  
28 202 U10 PCFT Cooke, Carina  
29 53 U10 PCFT Cumming, Quinn  
30 54 U10 SOL Gettel, Ana  
31 55 U10 RM Mickelson, Remy  
32 56 U10 RM Johnson, Tia Mei  
33 57 U10 SD Zamelis, Madelyn  
34 58 U10 PCFT Cumming, Carina  
35 59 U10 RM Carmack, Bailey  
36 60 U10 PCFT Tyrrell, MacLaren  
37 61 U10 BST Johnson, Molly  
38 62 U10 PCFT Polster, Lena  
39 63 U10 PCFT Kimche, Ava  
40 64 U10 BST Grace, Emily  
41 65 U10 PCFT Barrett, Brooke  
42 66 U10 PCFT Tracey, Olivia  
43 67 U10 PCFT Aten, Lindsey  
44 68 U10 PCFT Highfill, Jillian  
45 69 U12 SOL Flynn, Brittany  
46 70 U12 PCST Abuhaidar, Sadie  
47 71 U12 PCFT Diamond, Anna  
48 72 U12 PCFT Elvidge, Maren  
49 73 U12 BST Wagner, Elena  
50 204 U12 BST Blanchat, Peyton  
51 75 U12 SOL Flynn, Jessie  
52 76 U12 PCST Hunt, Hailey  
53 77 U12 PCFT Mulhern, Sophie  
54 78 U12 BST Sanger, Emily  
55 79 U12 SOL Aune, Elie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved