Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
TOURNEMENT RESULTS¹
WOMENS GS TEAM¹
Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/6/2014 7:00 PM

WOMENS GS INDIVIDUAL¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 6, 2014 @ Nubs Nob 
Womens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 251 A ER/TC Carlee McCardel 26.52 (1) 26.14 (1) 52.66 (1) 
2 66 A HS Tia Esposito 26.90 (2) 26.27 (2) 53.17 (2) 
3 63 A HS Robyn Dendel 27.74 (3) 27.24 (3) 54.98 (3) 
4 62 A HS Sadie Cwikiel 28.16 (4) 27.63 (4) 55.79 (4) 
5 2 A BC Abigail Bohnet 28.29 (6) 28.18 (5) 56.47 (5) 
6 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 28.18 (5) 28.78 (8) 56.96 (6) 
7 105 A GRY Elle Smith 28.67 (7) 28.32 (6) 56.99 (7) 
8 47 A ER/TC Sara Trilla 28.79 (8) 28.69 (7) 57.48 (8) 
9 67 A HS Alexa Wespiser 28.93 (10) 28.83 (9) 57.76 (9) 
10 16 A CVX Cora Taylor 29.35 (13) 28.84 (10) 58.19 (10) 
11 1 A BC Emilee Evans 28.90 (9) 29.31 (13) 58.21 (11) 
12 4 A BC Mary Anderson 29.06 (11) 29.29 (11) 58.35 (12) 
13 53 A ER/TC Haley Chell 29.43 (14) 29.30 (12) 58.73 (13) 
14 8 A BC Alysse Whittet 29.14 (12) 29.75 (14) 58.89 (14) 
15 70 A HS Elena Esposito 29.95 (15) 31.14 (17) 1:01.09 (15) 
16 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 30.43 (16) 30.67 (16) 1:01.10 (16) 
17 6 A BC Paige Hornbeck 30.58 (17) 30.60 (15) 1:01.18 (17) 
18 17 A CVX Kylee Scholton 31.77 (19) 32.34 (20) 1:04.11 (18) 
19 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 31.14 (18) 33.16 (21) 1:04.30 (19) 
20 19 A CVX Luisa Poneleit 32.82 (20) 31.68 (18) 1:04.50 (20) 
21 18 A CVX Pia Rosenhagen 33.74 (21) 32.11 (19) 1:05.85 (21) 
22 104 A GRY Ashley Stout 33.78 (22) 34.54 (22) 1:08.32 (22) 
23 46 A ER/TC Danielle Donahue 37.62 (24) 37.77 (23) 1:15.39 (23) 
24 21 A CVX Henni Fritsche 37.61 (23) 37.85 (24) 1:15.46 (24) 
25 59 A ER/TC Parker Gingnac 40.82 (25) 39.44 (25) 1:20.26 (25) 
26 102 A GRY Randi Lemaster DNS DNS 
27 64 A HS Sydney Elkins DNS DNS 
28 103 A GRY Rachel Dubriwny DNS DNS 
29 20 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow DNS DNS 
30 10 A BC Grace Ellwanger DNF DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 B HS Isabel Gracy 30.10 (1) 30.11 (2) 1:00.21 (1) 
2 74 B HS Serena Luplow 30.35 (2) 30.31 (3) 1:00.66 (2) 
3 72 B HS Amanda Curnow 30.83 (4) 29.88 (1) 1:00.71 (3) 
4 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 30.65 (3) 30.43 (4) 1:01.08 (4) 
5 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 32.62 (5) 33.30 (5) 1:05.92 (5) 
6 7 B BC Kiera Long 34.82 (6) 35.11 (6) 1:09.93 (6) 
7 22 B CVX Noemi Brunschwiler 39.76 (7) 39.76 (7) 1:19.52 (7) 
8 23 B CVX Hina Shima 43.46 (8) 41.88 (8) 1:25.34 (8) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2014 8:25:43 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved