Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS SL TEAM¹
Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/6/2014 7:00 PM

MENS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 6, 2014 @ Nubs Nob 
Mens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS John Bailey 26.60 (2) 27.17 (1) 53.77 (1) 
2 17 A CVX Brandon Cardwell 26.90 (3) 27.54 (3) 54.44 (2) 
3 63 A HS Matthew Fought 27.10 (4) 27.52 (2) 54.62 (3) 
4 48 A ER/TC Nick Cunningham 27.75 (6) 28.21 (4) 55.96 (4) 
5 282 A ER/TC Sean Wells 27.46 (5) 28.81 (6) 56.27 (5) 
6 60 A ER/TC Jake Klein 28.34 (8) 28.54 (5) 56.88 (6) 
7 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 29.46 (9) 28.87 (7) 58.33 (7) 
8 51 A ER/TC Addison Clark 29.70 (10) 29.90 (8) 59.60 (8) 
9 72 A HS Sam Bailey 29.86 (12) 30.00 (9) 59.86 (9) 
10 92 A GRY Nick Swiercz 29.71 (11) 30.40 (10) 1:00.11 (10) 
11 95 A GRY Luke Petrosky 30.10 (14) 30.47 (13) 1:00.57 (11) 
12 3 A BC Maxwell Cuper 30.35 (15) 30.43 (12) 1:00.78 (12) 
13 4 A BC Kory Skop 29.90 (13) 31.12 (14) 1:01.02 (13) 
14 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 25.67 (1) 37.54 (21) 1:03.21 (14) 
15 104 A GRY Nick Baudoux 33.37 (18) 33.50 (15) 1:06.87 (15) 
16 252 A ER/TC Christian Stellin 37.05 (22) 30.40 (10) 1:07.45 (16) 
17 13 A BC Griffin Powers 33.78 (20) 33.78 (16) 1:07.56 (17) 
18 6 A BC John Paul Coopersm 34.00 (21) 35.77 (20) 1:09.77 (18) 
19 73 A HS Noah Bassett 40.82 (23) 33.85 (17) 1:14.67 (19) 
20 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 44.61 (24) 35.59 (19) 1:20.20 (20) 
21 21 A CVX Guillermo Youet 50.95 (25) 51.34 (22) 1:42.29 (21) 
22 97 A GRY Boomer Wingard DNF 35.25 (18) 
23 20 A CVX Luke Klinger DNS DNS 
24 18 A CVX Brad Klinger DNF DNS 
25 22 A CVX Ben Boss DNF DNS 
26 1 A BC Corey Bohnet 27.98 (7) DNF 
27 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 31.92 (16) DNF 
28 94 A GRY Kevin Harris 32.50 (17) DNF 
29 56 A ER/TC Chris Morrison 33.57 (19) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 B GRY Timo Weckerle 32.39 (1) 33.34 (1) 1:05.73 (1) 
2 100 B GRY Joe Petroskey 33.51 (2) 35.00 (4) 1:08.51 (2) 
3 50 B ER/TC James King 35.18 (3) 36.60 (6) 1:11.78 (3) 
4 55 B ER/TC Simon Luckett 38.68 (4) 39.33 (7) 1:18.01 (4) 
5 52 B ER/TC Jonas Pryde 45.94 (5) 34.21 (3) 1:20.15 (5) 
6 102 B GRY Daniel Miller DNF 33.87 (2) 
7 12 B BC Chris Moore DNF 36.44 (5) 
8 75 B HS Brandon Howard DSQ 39.87 (8) 
9 101 B GRY Guilherme Tasso DNF 49.93 (9) 
10 96 B GRY Matt Shelp DNS DNS 
11 9 B BC Nic Backus DNS DNS 
12 10 B BC Devin Baker DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2014 8:20:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved