Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
MENS GS TEAM¹
Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/6/2014 5:00 PM

MENS GS INDIVIDUAL¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 6, 2014 @ Nubs Nob 
Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS John Bailey 26.46 (1) 26.22 (1) 52.68 (1) 
2 18 A CVX Brad Klinger 26.58 (2) 26.34 (2) 52.92 (2) 
3 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 26.95 (3) 26.54 (3) 53.49 (3) 
4 282 A ER/TC Sean Wells 27.00 (4) 27.11 (5) 54.11 (4) 
5 72 A HS Sam Bailey 27.46 (7) 27.02 (4) 54.48 (5) 
6 252 A ER/TC Christian Stellin 27.35 (5) 27.43 (7) 54.78 (6) 
7 48 A ER/TC Nick Cunningham 28.08 (10) 27.25 (6) 55.33 (7) 
8 17 A CVX Brandon Cardwell 27.55 (8) 28.08 (8) 55.63 (8) 
9 63 A HS Matthew Fought 27.43 (6) 28.80 (13) 56.23 (9) 
10 3 A BC Maxwell Cuper 28.11 (11) 28.66 (12) 56.77 (10) 
11 1 A BC Corey Bohnet 28.07 (9) 28.84 (14) 56.91 (11) 
12 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 28.64 (12) 28.34 (10) 56.98 (12) 
13 73 A HS Noah Bassett 29.01 (14) 28.15 (9) 57.16 (13) 
14 60 A ER/TC Jake Klein 29.33 (16) 28.45 (11) 57.78 (14) 
15 4 A BC Kory Skop 28.81 (13) 28.97 (15) 57.78 (14) 
16 51 A ER/TC Addison Clark 29.27 (15) 28.97 (15) 58.24 (16) 
17 92 A GRY Nick Swiercz 29.65 (18) 29.15 (17) 58.80 (17) 
18 104 A GRY Nick Baudoux 29.51 (17) 29.79 (20) 59.30 (18) 
19 95 A GRY Luke Petrosky 29.84 (19) 29.70 (18) 59.54 (19) 
20 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 30.30 (22) 29.76 (19) 1:00.06 (20) 
21 13 A BC Griffin Powers 30.01 (20) 30.09 (21) 1:00.10 (21) 
22 94 A GRY Kevin Harris 30.17 (21) 30.11 (22) 1:00.28 (22) 
23 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 31.22 (25) 30.11 (22) 1:01.33 (23) 
24 96 A GRY Matt Shelp 30.72 (24) 31.23 (25) 1:01.95 (24) 
25 56 A ER/TC Chris Morrison 31.29 (26) 30.85 (24) 1:02.14 (25) 
26 6 A BC John Paul Coopersm 30.69 (23) 32.46 (26) 1:03.15 (26) 
27 22 A CVX Ben Boss 34.90 (27) 34.28 (27) 1:09.18 (27) 
28 21 A CVX Guillermo Youet 45.98 (28) 44.02 (28) 1:30.00 (28) 
29 20 A CVX Luke Klinger DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 B GRY Timo Weckerle 30.52 (2) 30.56 (1) 1:01.08 (1) 
2 50 B ER/TC James King 30.40 (1) 31.00 (4) 1:01.40 (2) 
3 97 B GRY Boomer Wingard 30.92 (3) 30.68 (3) 1:01.60 (3) 
4 102 B GRY Daniel Miller 31.11 (4) 30.58 (2) 1:01.69 (4) 
5 100 B GRY Joe Petroskey 31.92 (5) 31.84 (5) 1:03.76 (5) 
6 52 B ER/TC Jonas Pryde 32.57 (6) 32.07 (7) 1:04.64 (6) 
7 15 B BC Russell Yardley 32.92 (8) 32.00 (6) 1:04.92 (7) 
8 12 B BC Chris Moore 32.91 (7) 32.62 (8) 1:05.53 (8) 
9 55 B ER/TC Simon Luckett 34.69 (9) 34.91 (10) 1:09.60 (9) 
10 101 B GRY Guilherme Tasso 36.91 (10) 36.39 (11) 1:13.30 (10) 
11 75 B HS Brandon Howard 41.13 (11) 34.31 (9) 1:15.44 (11) 
12 10 B BC Devin Baker DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2014 6:25:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved