Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Championships Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2014 12:00 PM

ind results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC Championships GIRLS SL Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport 
Fryeburg, Gray New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F GRE Elyse Dinan 45.83 (1) 49.16 (4) 1:34.99 (1) 
2 12 F GRE Jill Booth 49.03 (2) 51.21 (7) 1:40.24 (2) 
3 1 F YAR Chapin Dorsett 49.13 (3) 51.52 (8) 1:40.65 (3) 
4 16 F FAL Krysia Lesniak 50.22 (5) 51.72 (9) 1:41.94 (4) 
5 21 F WAYN Beata Vest 50.53 (6) 53.48 (16) 1:44.01 (5) 
6 26 F FAL Alexandra Shapiro 53.38 (15) 52.60 (12) 1:45.98 (6) 
7 30 F GRE Teal Otley 52.21 (11) 54.13 (18) 1:46.34 (7) 
8 9 F CAPE Sophie Hewitt 51.77 (10) 55.98 (25) 1:47.75 (8) 
9 23 F GRE Kristin Dugas 53.72 (17) 55.39 (23) 1:49.11 (9) 
10 3 F FREE Wynne Cushing 54.36 (19) 55.11 (20) 1:49.47 (10) 
11 11 F YAR Julia Primeau 52.71 (13) 56.87 (28) 1:49.58 (11) 
12 37 F GRE Kelsey Otley 55.22 (21) 56.04 (26) 1:51.26 (12) 
13 5 F FA Chelsea Abraham 56.83 (27) 57.31 (31) 1:54.14 (13) 
14 29 F YAR Anna Bouton 55.88 (24) 59.05 (38) 1:54.93 (14) 
15 33 F FAL Audrey Morin 57.25 (30) 58.24 (36) 1:55.49 (15) 
16 15 F FA Mary Shea 57.07 (29) 58.82 (37) 1:55.89 (16) 
17 8 F GNG Keaton McEvoy** 57.60 (33) 59.25 (39) 1:56.85 (17) 
18 45 F GRE Sarah Novick 1:00.04 (43) 1:00.27 (44) 2:00.31 (18) 
19 51 F GRE Liz Clifford 1:00.84 (45) 1:00.01 (42) 2:00.85 (19) 
20 49 F GRE Eliza McKenney 59.69 (41) 1:01.68 (47) 2:01.37 (20) 
21 19 F GNG Caitlin Holmquist* 59.51 (40) 1:02.37 (49) 2:01.88 (21) 
22 6 F FAL Maggie Coster 1:01.09 (46) 1:01.94 (48) 2:03.03 (22) 
23 44 F YAR Chloe Noack** 1:02.48 (50) 1:03.98 (53) 2:06.46 (23) 
24 52 F GRE Jessica Hoffman** 1:03.78 (52) 1:04.01 (54) 2:07.79 (24) 
25 17 F LR Samantha Marucci 1:03.13 (51) 1:07.44 (56) 2:10.57 (25) 
26 14 F FREE Julia Schneider 1:04.64 (55) 1:07.45 (57) 2:12.09 (26) 
27 10 F WAYN Kelley Frumer 1:16.39 (75) 57.34 (32) 2:13.73 (27) 
28 50 F YAR Julie Opdahl 1:10.02 (60) 1:08.84 (58) 2:18.86 (28) 
29 48 F YAR Katie Waeldner 1:11.44 (63) 1:09.99 (59) 2:21.43 (29) 
30 31 F FREE Emily Latulippe 1:12.02 (65) 1:12.03 (66) 2:24.05 (30) 
31 43 F CAPE Victoria Szalontai 1:11.58 (64) 1:12.50 (67) 2:24.08 (31) 
32 25 F FA Laura Friedman 1:10.75 (61) 1:14.06 (71) 2:24.81 (32) 
33 32 F FA Abigail Davis 1:11.37 (62) 1:14.45 (73) 2:25.82 (33) 
34 24 F FREE Lauren Moore 1:12.86 (69) 1:14.47 (74) 2:27.33 (34) 
35 28 F CAPE Caroline McInerney 1:12.52 (68) 1:17.41 (77) 2:29.93 (35) 
36 42 F FAL Anna Morin** 1:13.07 (70) 1:17.07 (76) 2:30.14 (36) 
37 7 F LR Nicole Marucci 57.67 (34) 1:33.06 (88) 2:30.73 (37) 
38 27 F GNG Jennifer Sutherlan 1:14.11 (72) 1:17.41 (77) 2:31.52 (38) 
39 38 F FREE Lilly Smith 1:18.04 (79) 1:22.00 (80) 2:40.04 (39) 
40 41 F FA Zinnia Hansler 1:23.64 (81) 1:26.94 (85) 2:50.58 (40) 
41 34 F CAPE Haley Fawcett 1:25.33 (83) 1:25.56 (84) 2:50.89 (41) 
42 46 F FA Juliet Fink** 1:26.98 (86) 1:23.98 (82) 2:50.96 (42) 
43 35 F YAR Abby Condon** 1:34.17 (89) 1:32.52 (87) 3:06.69 (43) 
44 53 F CAPE Emma Dvorozniak DSQ 53.22 (14) 
45 22 F YAR Hannah VanAlstine DSQ 57.88 (35) 
46 20 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 55.31 (22) DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2014 3:15:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved