Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Champ Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2014 1:00 PM

ind results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS BOYS GS Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, 
Fryeburg, Gray New Cloucester, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 113 M FAL Joseph Lesniak 47.14 (1) 47.25 (1) 1:34.39 (1) 
2 111 M WAYN Louis Frumer 47.80 (2) 48.27 (2) 1:36.07 (2) 
3 105 M GNG Noah Lobozzo 48.84 (3) 48.98 (3) 1:37.82 (3) 
4 123 M FAL Thomas Lesniak 49.39 (6) 49.83 (4) 1:39.22 (4) 
5 101 M FREE Ryder Bennell 49.25 (5) 50.26 (5) 1:39.51 (5) 
6 115 M GNG Eric Wilcox** 49.98 (7) 50.28 (6) 1:40.26 (6) 
7 104 M LR Taylor Davis 50.14 (8) 50.61 (7) 1:40.75 (7) 
8 122 M FREE Caleb Abbott 51.39 (10) 51.01 (8) 1:42.40 (8) 
9 110 M YAR Rhys Eddy 50.67 (9) 51.76 (10) 1:42.43 (9) 
10 129 M YAR Matthew Woodbury 52.84 (12) 52.49 (12) 1:45.33 (10) 
11 116 M CAPE Jon Fiutak 52.57 (11) 53.33 (13) 1:45.90 (11) 
12 138 M FAL Matt Klemperer 53.07 (13) 55.20 (16) 1:48.27 (12) 
13 120 M GRE Axel Lindsay 53.52 (15) 55.36 (17) 1:48.88 (13) 
14 108 M FA Harrison Leavitt 53.43 (14) 55.55 (18) 1:48.98 (14) 
15 132 M LR Jeremy Black 54.94 (19) 54.57 (14) 1:49.51 (15) 
16 125 M GNG Pierce Stevens 54.75 (16) 55.17 (15) 1:49.92 (16) 
17 107 M CAPE Luke Dvorozniak 54.88 (17) 56.02 (19) 1:50.90 (17) 
18 131 M FAL Cameron Loncoski 54.89 (18) 56.31 (20) 1:51.20 (18) 
19 136 M YAR Jake Inger 56.27 (21) 56.34 (21) 1:52.61 (19) 
20 128 M GRE Will Bryant 55.53 (20) 57.11 (22) 1:52.64 (20) 
21 144 M LR Timmy Cronin 56.27 (21) 57.85 (23) 1:54.12 (21) 
22 142 M YAR Jack Diggins 59.06 (25) 1:00.96 (26) 2:00.02 (22) 
23 148 M FREE Charlie Zachau 59.57 (26) 1:00.72 (25) 2:00.29 (23) 
24 139 M LR Brandon Sylvia 58.81 (24) 1:02.00 (27) 2:00.81 (24) 
25 137 M FREE Spencer Drake 1:02.68 (29) 1:04.45 (31) 2:07.13 (25) 
26 150 M YAR Conner Pearl 1:02.87 (30) 1:04.36 (29) 2:07.23 (26) 
27 141 M GRE Michael Washo 1:03.18 (31) 1:04.37 (30) 2:07.55 (27) 
28 143 M FREE Isaac Salisbury 1:02.40 (28) 1:05.20 (33) 2:07.60 (28) 
29 149 M LR Max Evans 1:04.73 (33) 1:06.14 (34) 2:10.87 (29) 
30 146 M GRE Ben Manning 1:03.50 (32) 1:07.69 (37) 2:11.19 (30) 
31 140 M CAPE Thomas Rioux 1:05.86 (34) 1:06.47 (35) 2:12.33 (31) 
32 118 M FA David Olson 1:06.09 (35) 1:06.97 (36) 2:13.06 (32) 
33 151 M LR Florian Ziegler 1:07.73 (36) 1:07.78 (38) 2:15.51 (33) 
34 133 M CAPE Matthew Reale-Hate 1:09.90 (37) 1:11.95 (39) 2:21.85 (34) 
35 135 M GRE Nick Piacentini 1:25.94 (43) 58.14 (24) 2:24.08 (35) 
36 147 M YAR Joe Inger** 1:21.65 (42) 1:04.72 (32) 2:26.37 (36) 
37 103 M FAL Rand Nohr 1:12.64 (38) 1:14.67 (40) 2:27.31 (37) 
38 145 M CAPE Gavis Cottrell 1:17.15 (40) 1:23.45 (42) 2:40.60 (38) 
39 127 M FA Sullivan Briggs** 1:21.09 (41) 1:21.26 (41) 2:42.35 (39) 
40 114 M LR Brendan Harmon 1:16.98 (39) 1:48.94 (43) 3:05.92 (40) 
41 121 M YAR Tucker Grout DNF 51.58 (9) 
42 112 M FREE Blake Enrico DNF 52.22 (11) 
43 126 M CAPE Gustav Sonesson DNF 1:03.62 (28) 
44 154 M POR Nicholas Cushman 49.01 (4) DNF 
45 124 M LR Connor Andrews 57.45 (23) DNF 
46 153 M YAR George Jutras 1:00.18 (27) DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2014 3:12:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved