Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Champ Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2014 10:00 AM

ind results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS GS Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, 
Fryeburg, Gray New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 F FAL Krysia Lesniak 50.26 (1) 50.59 (2) 1:40.85 (1) 
2 2 F GRE Elyse Dinan 51.75 (5) 51.61 (4) 1:43.36 (2) 
3 1 F YAR Chapin Dorsett 50.91 (3) 53.13 (9) 1:44.04 (3) 
4 12 F GRE Teal Otley 52.38 (7) 52.55 (8) 1:44.93 (4) 
5 37 F GRE Kelsey Otley 52.16 (6) 53.59 (12) 1:45.75 (5) 
6 10 F WAYN Kelley Frumer 53.26 (10) 55.02 (20) 1:48.28 (6) 
7 9 F CAPE Sophie Hewitt 53.43 (11) 55.29 (21) 1:48.72 (7) 
8 20 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 54.21 (15) 55.71 (22) 1:49.92 (8) 
9 23 F GRE Jill Booth 54.18 (14) 56.04 (25) 1:50.22 (9) 
10 3 F FREE Wynne Cushing 54.15 (13) 56.31 (27) 1:50.46 (10) 
11 51 F GRE Kristin Dugas 54.51 (16) 56.07 (26) 1:50.58 (11) 
12 21 F WAYN Beata Vest 54.57 (18) 56.36 (28) 1:50.93 (12) 
13 5 F FA Chelsea Abraham 54.87 (19) 57.22 (32) 1:52.09 (13) 
14 11 F YAR Julia Primeau 54.54 (17) 58.26 (37) 1:52.80 (14) 
15 30 F GRE Jackie Perlmutter 55.74 (23) 57.09 (30) 1:52.83 (15) 
16 22 F YAR Hannah VanAlstine 56.74 (29) 57.28 (33) 1:54.02 (16) 
17 45 F GRE Delaney Stevens 57.21 (31) 58.10 (36) 1:55.31 (17) 
18 49 F GRE Eliza McKenney 57.28 (33) 58.28 (38) 1:55.56 (18) 
19 29 F YAR Anna Bouton 57.32 (35) 59.96 (43) 1:57.28 (19) 
20 8 F GNG Keaton McEvoy** 58.40 (39) 59.37 (42) 1:57.77 (20) 
21 44 F YAR Chloe Noack** 59.26 (41) 1:00.09 (44) 1:59.35 (21) 
22 6 F FAL Maggie Coster 59.23 (40) 1:02.38 (53) 2:01.61 (22) 
23 35 F YAR Abby Condon** 1:01.93 (51) 1:02.44 (54) 2:04.37 (23) 
24 33 F FAL Audrey Morin 1:01.53 (49) 1:03.69 (57) 2:05.22 (24) 
25 25 F FA Laura Friedman 1:01.37 (48) 1:04.00 (58) 2:05.37 (25) 
26 50 F YAR Katie Waeldner 1:01.30 (46) 1:04.66 (61) 2:05.96 (26) 
27 7 F LR Samantha Marucci 1:02.13 (52) 1:04.78 (62) 2:06.91 (27) 
28 14 F FREE Julia Schneider 1:01.74 (50) 1:05.22 (64) 2:06.96 (28) 
29 52 F GRE Jessica Hoffman** 1:03.68 (56) 1:04.56 (60) 2:08.24 (29) 
30 19 F GNG Caitlin Holmquist* 1:07.32 (69) 1:02.84 (55) 2:10.16 (30) 
31 32 F FA Abigail Davis 1:04.01 (59) 1:07.10 (68) 2:11.11 (31) 
32 43 F CAPE Victoria Szalontai 1:05.03 (63) 1:06.78 (65) 2:11.81 (32) 
33 48 F YAR Julie Opdahl 1:06.79 (66) 1:08.23 (70) 2:15.02 (33) 
34 24 F FREE Lauren Moore 1:06.90 (67) 1:10.58 (75) 2:17.48 (34) 
35 42 F FAL Anna Morin** 1:09.30 (72) 1:10.34 (74) 2:19.64 (35) 
36 28 F CAPE Abby McInerney 1:10.15 (73) 1:12.60 (78) 2:22.75 (36) 
37 31 F FREE Emily Latulippe 1:11.11 (76) 1:12.20 (77) 2:23.31 (37) 
38 27 F GNG Jennifer Sutherlan 1:08.65 (71) 1:14.90 (80) 2:23.55 (38) 
39 34 F CAPE Hailey Fawcett 1:14.62 (79) 1:16.05 (81) 2:30.67 (39) 
40 17 F LR Nicole Marucci 1:30.57 (88) 1:01.31 (47) 2:31.88 (40) 
41 15 F FA Mary Shea 1:38.12 (89) 1:00.32 (45) 2:38.44 (41) 
42 41 F FA Zinnia Hansler 1:22.54 (85) 1:21.05 (83) 2:43.59 (42) 
43 38 F FREE Lilly Smith 1:19.77 (82) 1:23.99 (86) 2:43.76 (43) 
44 46 F FA Juliet Fink** 1:26.35 (87) 1:22.28 (84) 2:48.63 (44) 
45 26 F FAL Alexandra Shapiro DNF 55.75 (24) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2014 3:04:01 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved